Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS ITALY - Bormio, Italy - 17-18 March 2018
Heats 333 meter Jun F men
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 168, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
41
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
38.260
Q
2.
1
34
Thomas PINAMONTI
VGP
39.680
3.
2
25
Mattia BUZZI
PON
40.023
4.
5
28
Gabriele GAVAZZENI
SES
47.631
5.
4
38
Gioele RINI
BOR
47.896
Race 169, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
24
Fabio BRACCHI
BOR
39.920
Q
2.
3
33
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
40.226
3.
2
36
Andrea RESMINI
SGR
40.997
4.
1
30
Matteo GIANOTTI
SCP
41.190
Race 170, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
Christian CATTANI
SES
39.247
Q
2.
2
21
Samuele ALBERTI
SGR
40.234
3.
3
27
Matteo DE CARLI
CPP
45.875
4.
5
22
Mirko BARON
PON
47.925
5.
4
35
Valeriano RAMPAZZO
BOR
58.706
Race 171, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
31
Emanuele LUNARDI
SGR
41.358
Q
2.
2
23
Dario BONUTI
PON
47.624
3.
4
29
Kristian GENNARO
BOR
48.212
4.
3
39
Leonardo SCHMIDT
SES
57.338
Semi Final 333 meter Jun F men
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 204, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
38.592
Q
2.
2
24
Fabio BRACCHI
BOR
39.671
3.
3
33
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
39.682
4.
4
23
Dario BONUTI
PON
49.948
Race 205, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
Christian CATTANI
SES
38.833
Q
2.
4
31
Emanuele LUNARDI
SGR
38.987
3.
2
34
Thomas PINAMONTI
VGP
39.818
4.
3
21
Samuele ALBERTI
SGR
39.821
Final 333 meter Jun F men
Race 227, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Gabriele GAVAZZENI
SES
1:06.876
2.
4
39
Leonardo SCHMIDT
SES
1:09.172
3.
3
22
Mirko BARON
PON
1:11.007
4.
5
35
Valeriano RAMPAZZO
BOR
1:12.910
5.
2
38
Gioele RINI
BOR
1:13.051
Race 228, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
Mattia BUZZI
PON
40.343
2.
2
36
Andrea RESMINI
SGR
41.351
3.
4
27
Matteo DE CARLI
CPP
44.734
4.
5
29
Kristian GENNARO
BOR
47.182
5.
3
30
Matteo GIANOTTI
SCP
-
Race 229, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
33
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
39.549
5
2.
2
34
Thomas PINAMONTI
VGP
39.952
3
3.
3
21
Samuele ALBERTI
SGR
40.102
2
4.
4
23
Dario BONUTI
PON
51.021
1
Race 230, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
37.779
34
2.
2
26
Christian CATTANI
SES
38.170
21
3.
4
24
Fabio BRACCHI
BOR
38.713
13
4.
3
31
Emanuele LUNARDI
SGR
46.265
8
Distance Classification 333 meter Jun F men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
41
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
1
34
1|1|1
37.779
2.
26
Christian CATTANI
SES
2
21
1|1|2
38.170
3.
24
Fabio BRACCHI
BOR
3
13
1|2|3
38.713
4.
31
Emanuele LUNARDI
SGR
4
8
1|2|4
38.987
Final, Group 2
5.
33
Filippo PEZZONI
SES
1
5
2|3|1
39.549
6.
34
Thomas PINAMONTI
VGP
2
3
2|3|2
39.680
7.
21
Samuele ALBERTI
SGR
3
2
2|4|3
39.821
8.
23
Dario BONUTI
PON
4
1
2|4|4
47.624
Final, Group 3
9.
25
Mattia BUZZI
PON
1
3|1
40.023
10.
36
Andrea RESMINI
SGR
2
3|2
40.997
11.
27
Matteo DE CARLI
CPP
3
3|3
44.734
12.
29
Kristian GENNARO
BOR
4
3|4
47.182
13.
30
Matteo GIANOTTI
SCP
5
4|5
41.190
Final, Group 4
14.
28
Gabriele GAVAZZENI
SES
1
4|1
47.631
15.
39
Leonardo SCHMIDT
SES
2
4|2
57.338
16.
22
Mirko BARON
PON
3
4|3
47.925
17.
35
Valeriano RAMPAZZO
BOR
4
5|4
58.706
18.
38
Gioele RINI
BOR
5
5|5
47.896
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters