Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL SERIES COPPA ITALIA NR 3 - Bolzano, Italy - 27-28 January 2018
Heats 1000m qual GRUPPO 2 LADIES
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 5, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
91
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
1:48.875
Q
2.
5
55
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
1:49.847
3.
6
54
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
1:50.536
4.
2
41
Rossella BINELLI
SGP
1:53.117
5.
1
46
Federica COLA
BOR
1:56.848
6.
7
57
Martina TABACCHI
PDC
1:59.450
7.
4
92
Eva ZAFALON
PDC
-
Race 6, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
43
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
1:56.513
Q
2.
1
50
Giorgia DI STASI
VGT
1:56.578
3.
6
53
Serena PERGHER
SCP
1:57.277
4.
7
48
Sheila DE RIGO
PDC
1:59.331
5.
3
58
Irene VILLANI
CPP
2:01.336
6.
5
42
Vanessa BINELLI
SGP
2:01.693
7.
2
47
Lorena COLETTI
PDC
2:13.560
Race 7, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
56
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1:51.419
Q
2.
6
44
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
1:51.443
3.
7
38
Sofia BARON
PON
1:53.930
4.
3
40
Margherita BETTI
CPP
1:54.082
5.
4
39
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGP
1:57.505
6.
1
45
Genny CIOTTI
PDC
2:09.005
7.
5
49
Francesca DE ROSA
VGT
2:14.923
Final 1000m qual GRUPPO 2 LADIES
Race 12, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
39
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGP
1:58.577
2.
4
42
Vanessa BINELLI
SGP
2:02.375
3.
5
45
Genny CIOTTI
PDC
2:07.313
4.
2
57
Martina TABACCHI
PDC
2:11.616
5.
7
49
Francesca DE ROSA
VGT
2:13.770
6.
6
47
Lorena COLETTI
PDC
2:14.670
7.
8
92
Eva ZAFALON
PDC
2:19.208
8.
3
58
Irene VILLANI
CPP
2:30.692
Final 1500 meter GRUPPO 2 LADIES
Race 13, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
3:02.322
2
2.
3
38
Sofia BARON
PON
3:03.727
1
3.
6
53
Serena PERGHER
SCP
3:04.051
4.
7
48
Sheila DE RIGO
PDC
3:05.163
5.
4
40
Margherita BETTI
CPP
3:06.041
6.
5
46
Federica COLA
BOR
3:06.732
7.
2
41
Rossella BINELLI
SGP
3:06.759
Race 14, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
56
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
2:57.616
34
2.
5
43
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
2:57.916
21
3.
1
91
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
2:58.176
13
4.
2
55
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
3:01.676
8
5.
6
50
Giorgia DI STASI
VGT
3:02.474
5
6.
4
44
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
3:35.376
3
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters