Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
23TH CSIZMADIA FERENC SHORT TRACK TROPHY - Debrecen, Hungary - 5-7 January 2018
Heats 1000 meter Junior D Girls
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 11, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
15
SCHONBORN Melinda
JSE
1:56.547
Q
2.
2
106
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
1:56.570
3.
3
67
JANCSÏ¿½ Zo�
TKKSE
2:01.901
4.
4
55
SOMODI Luca
SZKE
2:04.267
5
87
Sarlota GAL
ISK
YC
Race 12, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
34
DOBRAN Flora
MTK
1:51.082
Q
2.
2
105
Radovana LESKOVA
PRE
1:51.464
3.
3
86
Biborka FARKAS
ISK
1:52.512
4.
4
54
KORMANYOS Nina
SZKE
1:52.620
5.
5
17
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
1:52.634
Race 13, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
56
SOMODI Maja Dora
SZKE
1:56.009
Q
2.
2
16
SCHONBORN Virag
JSE
2:04.455
3.
3
88
Nora KOTAI
ISK
2:04.773
4.
4
100
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRKP
2:18.974
5.
5
14
GAL Boglarka
JSE
2:40.798
Final 1000 meter Junior D Girls
Race 27, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
17
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
2:00.825
2.
2
14
GAL Boglarka
JSE
2:33.723
Race 28, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
67
JANCSÏ¿½ Zo�
TKKSE
1:58.195
2
2.
2
55
SOMODI Luca
SZKE
2:01.701
1
3.
3
86
Biborka FARKAS
ISK
2:09.818
4.
4
88
Nora KOTAI
ISK
2:10.693
5.
5
100
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRKP
2:20.979
6
54
KORMANYOS Nina
SZKE
P
Race 29, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
34
DOBRAN Flora
MTK
1:46.740
34
2.
2
56
SOMODI Maja Dora
SZKE
1:46.867
21
3.
3
15
SCHONBORN Melinda
JSE
1:49.470
13
4.
4
106
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
1:49.483
8
5.
5
16
SCHONBORN Virag
JSE
-
5
6
105
Radovana LESKOVA
PRE
DNS
2
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior D Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
34
DOBRAN Flora
MTK
1
34
1|1
1:46.740
2.
56
SOMODI Maja Dora
SZKE
2
21
1|2
1:46.867
3.
15
SCHONBORN Melinda
JSE
3
13
1|3
1:49.470
4.
106
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
4
8
2|4
1:49.483
5.
16
SCHONBORN Virag
JSE
5
5
2|5
2:04.455
6.
105
Radovana LESKOVA
PRE
DNS
2
2|NS
1:51.464
Final, Group 2
7.
67
JANCSÏ¿½ Zo�
TKKSE
1
2
3|1
1:58.195
8.
55
SOMODI Luca
SZKE
2
1
4|2
2:01.701
9.
86
Biborka FARKAS
ISK
3
3|3
1:52.512
10.
88
Nora KOTAI
ISK
4
3|4
2:04.773
11.
100
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRKP
5
4|5
2:18.974
12.
54
KORMANYOS Nina
SZKE
P
4|P
1:52.620
Final, Group 3
13.
17
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
1
5|1
1:52.634
14.
14
GAL Boglarka
JSE
2
5|2
2:33.723
Heats, Group 1
87
Sarlota GAL
ISK
YC
YC
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters