Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 21-24 December 2017
Preliminaries 500 meter Men
9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 24 skaters)
Race 27, Group 1 (1 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
252
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
41.973
Q
2.
2
230
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
42.423
Q
3.
3
215
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
43.611
q
4.
4
220
Petr STOLYAROV
RUS
43.728
Race 28, Group 1 (2 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
225
Vladimir GRIGOREV
RUS
43.197
Q
2.
2
239
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
43.799
Q
3.
3
246
Vladislav YEMASCHEV
RUS
44.443
4.
4
219
Ilya DOMCHEV
RUS
46.900
Race 29, Group 1 (3 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
235
Kirill SHASHIN
RUS
42.976
Q
2.
2
243
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
43.030
Q
3.
3
253
Nikita BARTASCHUK
RUS
43.101
q
4.
4
248
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
44.519
Race 30, Group 1 (4 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
217
Timur ZAKHAROV
RUS
42.782
Q
2.
2
213
Anton VORONIN
RUS
42.827
Q
3.
3
227
Artem DENISOV
RUS
42.934
q
4.
4
250
Ivan BELONOZHKIN
RUS
43.183
Race 31, Group 1 (5 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
216
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
42.724
Q
2.
2
224
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
43.540
Q
3.
3
226
Vyacheslav KURGINYAN
RUS
44.960
4.
4
256
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
1:02.270
Race 32, Group 1 (6 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
237
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
42.718
Q
2.
2
221
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
42.838
Q
3.
3
241
Pavel GUBAYDULLIN
RUS
43.820
4.
4
258
Vladislav LAZAREV
RUS
58.744
Race 33, Group 1 (7 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
247
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
43.064
Q
2.
2
233
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
43.205
Q
3.
3
242
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
43.496
q
4.
4
223
Egor POKALO
RUS
43.984
Race 34, Group 1 (8 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
236
Andrey MIKHASIOV
RUS
42.457
Q
2.
2
254
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
42.578
Q
3.
3
218
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
43.599
q
4.
4
238
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
44.438
Race 35, Group 1 (9 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
244
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
42.530
Q
2.
2
249
Artem DERKACH
RUS
42.622
Q
3.
3
251
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
43.426
q
4.
4
234
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
54.236
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters