Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL SERIES COPPA ITALIA NR 2 - Torino, Italy - 16-17 December 2017
Heats 1500 meter GRUPPO 1 LADIES
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 65, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
18
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
2:53.911
Q
2.
4
4
Gloria IORIATTI
CPP
2:53.956
3.
5
20
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
2:56.919
4.
1
17
Valentina CECON
PON
2:59.529
5.
2
23
Rebecca SAVALLI
VGT
3:07.198
Race 66, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
19
Ilaria COTZA
VGT
2:48.788
Q
2.
4
3
Gloria CONFORTOLA
BOR
2:48.866
3.
3
14
Chiara BETTI
CPP
2:49.636
4.
1
2
Valentina BONATI
PON
2:54.011
5.
5
22
Nancy PICCHIERRI
VGT
-
Race 67, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
94
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
CPP
2:57.273
Q
2.
5
15
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
2:57.509
3.
6
16
Lucia BUSI
BOR
3:02.779
4.
1
12
Roberta BARON
PON
3:06.697
5.
3
13
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGP
3:09.941
6.
2
105
Federica APOLLONI
VGT
3:29.863
Final 1500 meter GRUPPO 1 LADIES
Race 71, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
105
Federica APOLLONI
VGT
3:07.572
2.
1
23
Rebecca SAVALLI
VGT
3:13.995
3.
2
13
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGP
3:18.352
4
22
Nancy PICCHIERRI
VGT
DNS
Race 72, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
14
Chiara BETTI
CPP
2:48.646
2
2.
3
20
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
2:48.801
1
3.
2
2
Valentina BONATI
PON
2:49.252
4.
4
17
Valentina CECON
PON
2:49.359
5.
5
16
Lucia BUSI
BOR
2:50.971
6.
6
12
Roberta BARON
PON
2:54.620
Race 73, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
94
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
CPP
2:55.334
34
2.
4
4
Gloria IORIATTI
CPP
2:55.437
21
3.
1
19
Ilaria COTZA
VGT
2:55.959
13
4.
6
15
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
2:56.014
8
5.
3
18
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
3:10.695
5
6.
2
3
Gloria CONFORTOLA
BOR
3:13.646
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter GRUPPO 1 LADIES
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
94
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
CPP
1
34
1|1
2:55.334
2.
4
Gloria IORIATTI
CPP
2
21
2|2
2:53.956
3.
19
Ilaria COTZA
VGT
3
13
1|3
2:48.788
4.
15
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
4
8
2|4
2:56.014
5.
18
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
5
5
1|5
2:53.911
6.
3
Gloria CONFORTOLA
BOR
6
3
2|6
2:48.866
Final, Group 2
7.
14
Chiara BETTI
CPP
1
2
3|1
2:48.646
8.
20
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
2
1
3|2
2:48.801
9.
2
Valentina BONATI
PON
3
4|3
2:49.252
10.
17
Valentina CECON
PON
4
4|4
2:49.359
11.
16
Lucia BUSI
BOR
5
3|5
2:50.971
12.
12
Roberta BARON
PON
6
4|6
2:54.620
Final, Group 3
13.
105
Federica APOLLONI
VGT
1
6|1
3:07.572
14.
23
Rebecca SAVALLI
VGT
2
5|2
3:07.198
15.
13
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGP
3
5|3
3:09.941
16.
22
Nancy PICCHIERRI
VGT
DNS
5|NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters