Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2 - SERBIAN OPEN - Belgrade, Serbia - 9-10 December 2017
Heats 777 meter Junior E Girls
2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 4, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
102
Ema BARICOVA
PRE
1:34.770
Q
2.
2
60
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
TKKSE
1:35.410
Q
3.
3
62
RIKK Timea
TKKSE
1:37.550
Q
4.
4
41
GORGENYI Antonia
MTK
1:38.630
q
5.
5
10
Tonka HORVAT
MET
1:39.870
6.
6
103
Michaela IZAROVÁ
PRE
1:45.790
Race 5, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
42
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
1:29.240
Q
2.
2
30
REDLER Aisa
JSE
1:30.860
Q
3.
3
61
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
1:31.380
Q
4.
4
67
Dina SPAN
SLO
1:38.730
5.
5
105
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRE
1:38.930
6.
6
77
Ena ZIKIC
SRB
1:47.050
7.
7
104
Lea POPOVICOVA
PRE
1:49.640
Final 777 meter Junior E Girls
Race 23, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
103
Michaela IZAROVÁ
PRE
1:32.160
2.
2
67
Dina SPAN
SLO
1:37.130
3.
3
105
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRE
1:38.460
4.
4
104
Lea POPOVICOVA
PRE
1:38.830
5.
5
10
Tonka HORVAT
MET
1:46.330
6.
6
77
Ena ZIKIC
SRB
1:50.290
Race 24, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
42
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
1:37.210
34
2.
2
61
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
1:38.920
21
3.
3
102
Ema BARICOVA
PRE
1:39.260
13
4.
4
30
REDLER Aisa
JSE
1:44.590
8
5.
5
62
RIKK Timea
TKKSE
1:45.650
5
6.
6
41
GORGENYI Antonia
MTK
1:47.030
3
7.
7
60
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
TKKSE
1:48.940
2
Distance Classification 777 meter Junior E Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
42
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
1
34
1|1
1:29.240
2.
61
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
2
21
3|2
1:31.380
3.
102
Ema BARICOVA
PRE
3
13
1|3
1:34.770
4.
30
REDLER Aisa
JSE
4
8
2|4
1:30.860
5.
62
RIKK Timea
TKKSE
5
5
3|5
1:37.550
6.
41
GORGENYI Antonia
MTK
6
3
4|6
1:38.630
7.
60
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
TKKSE
7
2
2|7
1:35.410
Final, Group 2
8.
103
Michaela IZAROVÁ
PRE
1
6|1
1:32.160
9.
67
Dina SPAN
SLO
2
4|2
1:37.130
10.
105
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRE
3
5|3
1:38.460
11.
104
Lea POPOVICOVA
PRE
4
7|4
1:38.830
12.
10
Tonka HORVAT
MET
5
5|5
1:39.870
13.
77
Ena ZIKIC
SRB
6
6|6
1:47.050
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters