|
Heats 333 meter Midget men |
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters) |
Race 148, Group 1 (1 of 3) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 583 | | Luke Jozef ZELIFF | OSF | 38.854 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 59 | | Chak Ki SZE | HKSU | 40.628 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 802 | | Luke HASBANI | Arrows | 41.557 | | q |
|
Race 149, Group 1 (2 of 3) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 60 | | Shan Fung TSUI | HKSU | 38.699 | | Q |
2. | 1 | 77 | | Chen Hoe Danton TAN | ISAM | 39.347 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 565 | | Pierre-Eloi DONNELLY | OSF | 42.446 | | q |
4. | 4 | 826 | | Gyumin LEE | SSS | 58.466 | | |
|
Race 150, Group 1 (3 of 3) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 426 | | Arjun MOOTOOSAMY | Arrows | 39.081 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 82 | | Edward FERYAGIN | CAISC | 39.548 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 429 | | Symon ALHA | Arrows | 43.656 | | |
4. | 4 | 827 | | Jaeho CHOI | SSS | 1:13.344 | | |
|
|
Semi Final 333 meter Midget men |
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
|
|
|
Final 333 meter Midget men |
Race 187, Group 3 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 429 | | Symon ALHA | Arrows | 43.207 | | |
2. | 2 | 826 | | Gyumin LEE | SSS | 52.201 | | |
3. | 3 | 827 | | Jaeho CHOI | SSS | 52.663 | | |
|
|
Race 189, Group 1 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 60 | | Shan Fung TSUI | HKSU | 37.724 | 34 | |
2. | 3 | 426 | | Arjun MOOTOOSAMY | Arrows | 37.737 | 21 | |
3. | 2 | 583 | | Luke Jozef ZELIFF | OSF | 38.089 | 13 | |
4. | 4 | 77 | | Chen Hoe Danton TAN | ISAM | 39.271 | 8 | |
|
| Distance Classification 333 meter Midget men |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 60 | | Shan Fung TSUI | HKSU | 1 | 34 | | 1|1|1 | 37.724 | |
2. | 426 | | Arjun MOOTOOSAMY | Arrows | 2 | 21 | | 1|1|2 | 37.737 | |
3. | 583 | | Luke Jozef ZELIFF | OSF | 3 | 13 | | 1|2|3 | 38.089 | |
4. | 77 | | Chen Hoe Danton TAN | ISAM | 4 | 8 | | 2|2|4 | 39.271 | |
Final, Group 2 |
5. | 59 | | Chak Ki SZE | HKSU | 1 | 5 | | 2|3|1 | 39.950 | |
6. | 802 | | Luke HASBANI | Arrows | 2 | 3 | | 3|4|2 | 41.140 | |
7. | 82 | | Edward FERYAGIN | CAISC | 3 | 2 | | 2|4|3 | 39.548 | |
8. | 565 | | Pierre-Eloi DONNELLY | OSF | 4 | 1 | | 3|3|4 | 41.791 | |
Final, Group 3 |
9. | 429 | | Symon ALHA | Arrows | 1 | | | 3|1 | 43.207 | |
10. | 826 | | Gyumin LEE | SSS | 2 | | | 4|2 | 52.201 | |
11. | 827 | | Jaeho CHOI | SSS | 3 | | | 4|3 | 52.663 | |
|
|