|
Heats 222 meter Midget ladies |
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters) |
Race 80, Group 1 (1 of 3) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 65 | | Kodchakon KANCHARIN | FSSAT | 25.452 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 817 | | Sophia MOON | SSS | 27.512 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 434 | | Hannah TALEB | Arrows | 27.798 | | q |
|
Race 81, Group 1 (2 of 3) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 80 | | Leona JONES | CAISC | 27.892 | | Q |
2. | 3 | 804 | | Eunjin Serena HA | SSS | 28.968 | | Q |
3. | 4 | 730 | | Tia DE BOICK | WFIRC | 35.203 | | |
| 1 | 70 | | Amelia Rae-Lene CHUA | SISA | DNF | | |
|
Race 82, Group 1 (3 of 3) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 62 | | Thanutchaya CHATTHAISONG | FSSAT | 25.627 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 88 | | Bryna Thin Len NG | ISAM | 26.343 | | Q |
3. | 3 | 239 | | Sarah SORENSON | Blades | 32.478 | | q |
4. | 4 | 570 | | Christina TSALACOPOULOS | OSF | 32.790 | | |
|
|
Semi Final 222 meter Midget ladies |
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
Race 100, Group 1 (1 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 88 | | Bryna Thin Len NG | ISAM | 26.129 | | Q |
2. | 4 | 804 | | Eunjin Serena HA | SSS | 28.273 | | |
3. | 1 | 62 | | Thanutchaya CHATTHAISONG | FSSAT | 29.015 | | |
4. | 3 | 434 | | Hannah TALEB | Arrows | 35.123 | | |
|
Race 101, Group 1 (2 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 65 | | Kodchakon KANCHARIN | FSSAT | 26.052 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 817 | | Sophia MOON | SSS | 27.362 | | |
3. | 3 | 80 | | Leona JONES | CAISC | 27.638 | | |
4. | 4 | 239 | | Sarah SORENSON | Blades | 32.080 | | |
|
|
Final 222 meter Midget ladies |
Race 123, Group 3 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 570 | | Christina TSALACOPOULOS | OSF | 32.048 | | |
2. | 2 | 730 | | Tia DE BOICK | WFIRC | 43.593 | | |
|
Race 124, Group 2 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 62 | | Thanutchaya CHATTHAISONG | FSSAT | 26.175 | 5 | |
2. | 1 | 80 | | Leona JONES | CAISC | 27.285 | 3 | |
3. | 4 | 434 | | Hannah TALEB | Arrows | 28.612 | 2 | |
4. | 3 | 239 | | Sarah SORENSON | Blades | 38.238 | 1 | |
|
Race 125, Group 1 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 65 | | Kodchakon KANCHARIN | FSSAT | 25.197 | 34 | |
2. | 2 | 88 | | Bryna Thin Len NG | ISAM | 26.330 | 21 | |
3. | 3 | 817 | | Sophia MOON | SSS | 27.238 | 13 | |
4. | 4 | 804 | | Eunjin Serena HA | SSS | 28.571 | 8 | |
|
| Distance Classification 222 meter Midget ladies |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 65 | | Kodchakon KANCHARIN | FSSAT | 1 | 34 | | 1|1|1 | 25.197 | |
2. | 88 | | Bryna Thin Len NG | ISAM | 2 | 21 | | 2|1|2 | 26.129 | |
3. | 817 | | Sophia MOON | SSS | 3 | 13 | | 2|2|3 | 27.238 | |
4. | 804 | | Eunjin Serena HA | SSS | 4 | 8 | | 2|2|4 | 28.273 | |
Final, Group 2 |
5. | 62 | | Thanutchaya CHATTHAISONG | FSSAT | 1 | 5 | | 1|3|1 | 25.627 | |
6. | 80 | | Leona JONES | CAISC | 2 | 3 | | 1|3|2 | 27.285 | |
7. | 434 | | Hannah TALEB | Arrows | 3 | 2 | | 3|4|3 | 27.798 | |
8. | 239 | | Sarah SORENSON | Blades | 4 | 1 | | 3|4|4 | 32.080 | |
Final, Group 3 |
9. | 570 | | Christina TSALACOPOULOS | OSF | 1 | | | 4|1 | 32.048 | |
10. | 730 | | Tia DE BOICK | WFIRC | 2 | | | 3|2 | 35.203 | |
Heats, Group 1 |
| 70 | | Amelia Rae-Lene CHUA | SISA | DNF | | | NF | | |
|
|