Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
TROPHÉE NATIONAL NR 3 - Reims, France - 3 December 2017
Séries 500 mètres Junior A B Senior mixte
Race 89, Groupe 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
5
39
Thomas COIGNON
CNPV
46.585
2.
1
10
Julien LAROUSSE
ACPG
51.574
3.
3
67
Armand ROBIN
RPV
51.746
4.
2
49
Katia VARETTA
LGP
55.455
5.
4
27
Lydia GIACOMINI
CGALE
56.776
Race 90, Groupe 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
3
88
Corentin FREMONT
USO
48.812
2.
2
28
Aurelie LEVEQUE
CGALE
49.049
3.
1
42
Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA
CVGH
50.304
4.
4
51
Sofiane BENDRISS
RPV
50.791
5.
5
12
Tom SUPIOT
ACPG
51.148
Race 91, Groupe 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
1
56
Corentin CATOIRE
RPV
48.223
2.
4
81
Jules RATIER
USF
48.641
3.
2
41
Alexis RIVIERE
CNPV
51.935
4.
3
76
Claire SAGET
SIDB
55.868
Race 92, Groupe 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
2
48
Adam HAZET
LGP
49.290
2.
1
58
Benoit DOLLEZ
RPV
50.209
3.
3
26
Léa CANTERO
CGALE
52.566
4.
4
74
Emma NOIROT
SIDB
53.675
Demi-Finale 500 mètres Junior A B Senior mixte
Race 89, Groupe 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
1
56
Corentin CATOIRE
RPV
47.154
2.
3
48
Adam HAZET
LGP
47.608
3.
2
81
Jules RATIER
USF
48.255
4.
4
58
Benoit DOLLEZ
RPV
49.476
Race 90, Groupe 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
1
39
Thomas COIGNON
CNPV
46.218
2.
2
88
Corentin FREMONT
USO
47.756
3.
3
28
Aurelie LEVEQUE
CGALE
49.498
4.
4
10
Julien LAROUSSE
ACPG
51.730
Finale 500 mètres Junior A B Senior mixte
Race 89, Groupe 4
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
1
12
Tom SUPIOT
ACPG
51.372
2.
2
74
Emma NOIROT
SIDB
53.224
3.
4
76
Claire SAGET
SIDB
53.988
4.
3
49
Katia VARETTA
LGP
55.270
5.
5
27
Lydia GIACOMINI
CGALE
57.160
Race 89, Groupe 3
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
4
41
Alexis RIVIERE
CNPV
51.795
2.
5
26
Léa CANTERO
CGALE
52.508
3.
3
67
Armand ROBIN
RPV
52.936
1
42
Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA
CVGH
DNF
2
51
Sofiane BENDRISS
RPV
DNF
Race 89, Groupe 2
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
1
81
Jules RATIER
USF
49.299
5
2.
3
28
Aurelie LEVEQUE
CGALE
49.351
3
3.
2
58
Benoit DOLLEZ
RPV
49.809
2
4.
4
10
Julien LAROUSSE
ACPG
55.065
1
Race 89, Groupe 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
1
39
Thomas COIGNON
CNPV
46.342
34
2.
2
56
Corentin CATOIRE
RPV
47.598
21
3.
4
88
Corentin FREMONT
USO
52.521
13
4.
3
48
Adam HAZET
LGP
-
8
Distance Classification 500 mètres Junior A B Senior mixte
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Groupe 1
1.
39
Thomas COIGNON
CNPV
1
34
1|1|1
46.218
2.
56
Corentin CATOIRE
RPV
2
21
1|1|2
47.154
3.
88
Corentin FREMONT
USO
3
13
1|2|3
47.756
4.
48
Adam HAZET
LGP
4
8
1|2|4
47.608
Finale, Groupe 2
5.
81
Jules RATIER
USF
1
5
2|3|1
48.255
6.
28
Aurelie LEVEQUE
CGALE
2
3
2|3|2
49.049
7.
58
Benoit DOLLEZ
RPV
3
2
2|4|3
49.476
8.
10
Julien LAROUSSE
ACPG
4
1
2|4|4
51.574
Finale, Groupe 3
9.
41
Alexis RIVIERE
CNPV
1
3|1
51.795
10.
26
Léa CANTERO
CGALE
2
3|2
52.508
11.
67
Armand ROBIN
RPV
3
3|3
51.746
12.
42
Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA
CVGH
DNF
3|NF
50.304
13.
51
Sofiane BENDRISS
RPV
DNF
4|NF
50.791
Finale, Groupe 4
14.
12
Tom SUPIOT
ACPG
1
5|1
51.148
15.
74
Emma NOIROT
SIDB
2
4|2
53.224
16.
76
Claire SAGET
SIDB
3
4|3
53.988
17.
49
Katia VARETTA
LGP
4
4|4
55.270
18.
27
Lydia GIACOMINI
CGALE
5
5|5
56.776
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters