Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CHALLENGE REIMS - Reims, France - 2 December 2017
Séries 222 mètres Cat2 Poule3
Race 27, Groupe 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
Romane DERENEMESNIL
CNPV
33.585
2.
2
33
Aziliz LE MINEUR
ASMV
37.412
3.
3
87
Cyrielle JACQUEMINET
RPV
40.443
4.
4
112
Louis CARRIE
USO
43.609
5.
5
42
Meline JUPPIN
CMSG
43.916
Race 28, Groupe 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
Yanis BOUALLOU
RPV
35.404
2.
2
37
Sacha SKRLJ
ASMV
36.438
3.
3
17
Enoha DUFOUR
ASMB
39.755
4.
4
16
Elina DUFOUR
ASMB
44.374
5.
5
34
Gabriel LEROY
ASMV
48.008
Race 29, Groupe 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
57
Nicolas MORA
CNPV
35.986
2.
1
36
Enzo QUILLIET
ASMV
36.296
3.
3
28
Florian VERGUET-BAILLY
ASMB
39.227
4.
4
47
TimothE SAUVAGE
CMSG
42.574
5.
5
46
Soline SAUVAGE
CMSG
1:31.309
Finale 222 mètres Cat2 Poule3
Race 40, Groupe 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
34
Gabriel LEROY
ASMV
43.070
2.
2
42
Meline JUPPIN
CMSG
49.415
3.
1
112
Louis CARRIE
USO
55.116
4.
5
46
Soline SAUVAGE
CMSG
1:25.864
3
16
Elina DUFOUR
ASMB
P
Race 41, Groupe 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
33
Aziliz LE MINEUR
ASMV
36.376
2.
2
28
Florian VERGUET-BAILLY
ASMB
39.320
3.
3
17
Enoha DUFOUR
ASMB
39.974
4.
4
87
Cyrielle JACQUEMINET
RPV
40.245
5.
5
47
TimothE SAUVAGE
CMSG
41.474
Race 42, Groupe 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
Romane DERENEMESNIL
CNPV
33.660
2.
4
36
Enzo QUILLIET
ASMV
35.933
3.
3
57
Nicolas MORA
CNPV
36.546
4.
2
72
Yanis BOUALLOU
RPV
36.907
5.
5
37
Sacha SKRLJ
ASMV
37.288
Distance Classification 222 mètres Cat2 Poule3
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Groupe 1
1.
54
Romane DERENEMESNIL
CNPV
1
0
1|1
33.585
2.
36
Enzo QUILLIET
ASMV
2
2|2
35.933
3.
57
Nicolas MORA
CNPV
3
1|3
35.986
4.
72
Yanis BOUALLOU
RPV
4
1|4
35.404
5.
37
Sacha SKRLJ
ASMV
5
2|5
36.438
Finale, Groupe 2
6.
33
Aziliz LE MINEUR
ASMV
1
2|1
36.376
7.
28
Florian VERGUET-BAILLY
ASMB
2
3|2
39.227
8.
17
Enoha DUFOUR
ASMB
3
3|3
39.755
9.
87
Cyrielle JACQUEMINET
RPV
4
3|4
40.245
10.
47
TimothE SAUVAGE
CMSG
5
4|5
41.474
Finale, Groupe 3
11.
34
Gabriel LEROY
ASMV
1
5|1
43.070
12.
42
Meline JUPPIN
CMSG
2
5|2
43.916
13.
112
Louis CARRIE
USO
3
4|3
43.609
14.
46
Soline SAUVAGE
CMSG
4
5|4
1:25.864
15.
16
Elina DUFOUR
ASMB
P
4|P
44.374
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters