Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
TROISIÈME OPEN DU MOUCHOIR - Cholet, France - 18 November 2017
Séries 500 mètres 2 Lames Argent
Race 44, Groupe 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
Alexis RIVIERE
CNPV
50.652
2.
3
19
Marius LACOTTE
ACPG
51.091
3.
2
74
Lucas CATHERINE
USF
53.215
4.
4
38
Loeiz LE DOUARIN
ASMV
53.479
5.
5
69
Matheo CALANCA
RPV
53.752
Race 45, Groupe 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
73
Noah BUFFET
USF
50.909
2.
2
57
Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE
CVGH
53.009
3.
4
8
Maïwenn CHAUVIN
ACPG
53.901
4.
5
16
Louna FOUCHE
ACPG
55.316
5.
3
82
Berenice COMBY
USO
55.548
Race 46, Groupe 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
75
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
50.572
2.
5
55
Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA
CVGH
51.592
3.
4
33
Tom SUPIOT
ACPG
51.904
4.
1
23
Clement LIEVRE
ACPG
54.477
5.
2
51
Laura NOGUEIRA
CNPV
55.230
Race 47, Groupe 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
25
Cloé OLLIVIER
ACPG
51.598
2.
4
21
Julien LAROUSSE
ACPG
52.236
3.
5
36
Lucas DEMOLINIS
ASMV
52.602
4.
1
48
Willian BONNENFANT
CNPV
53.855
5.
3
58
Katia VARETTA
LGP
54.930
Finale 500 mètres 2 Lames Argent
Race 62, Groupe 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
23
Clement LIEVRE
ACPG
53.360
2.
2
58
Katia VARETTA
LGP
55.584
3.
5
82
Berenice COMBY
USO
57.310
4.
4
16
Louna FOUCHE
ACPG
57.324
3
51
Laura NOGUEIRA
CNPV
P
Race 63, Groupe 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
74
Lucas CATHERINE
USF
-
2.
3
69
Matheo CALANCA
RPV
-
3.
4
48
Willian BONNENFANT
CNPV
-
4.
5
8
Maïwenn CHAUVIN
ACPG
-
2
38
Loeiz LE DOUARIN
ASMV
P
Race 64, Groupe 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
Cloé OLLIVIER
ACPG
51.077
2.
3
21
Julien LAROUSSE
ACPG
51.658
3.
4
36
Lucas DEMOLINIS
ASMV
51.817
4.
5
57
Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE
CVGH
52.044
5.
2
33
Tom SUPIOT
ACPG
1:10.546
Race 65, Groupe 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
75
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
50.340
2.
3
73
Noah BUFFET
USF
50.362
3.
2
52
Alexis RIVIERE
CNPV
50.628
4.
5
55
Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA
CVGH
51.450
5.
4
19
Marius LACOTTE
ACPG
51.877
Distance Classification 500 mètres 2 Lames Argent
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Groupe 1
1.
75
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
1
0
1|1
50.340
2.
73
Noah BUFFET
USF
2
1|2
50.362
3.
52
Alexis RIVIERE
CNPV
3
1|3
50.628
4.
55
Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA
CVGH
4
2|4
51.450
5.
19
Marius LACOTTE
ACPG
5
2|5
51.091
Finale, Groupe 2
6.
25
Cloé OLLIVIER
ACPG
1
1|1
51.077
7.
21
Julien LAROUSSE
ACPG
2
2|2
51.658
8.
36
Lucas DEMOLINIS
ASMV
3
3|3
51.817
9.
57
Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE
CVGH
4
2|4
52.044
10.
33
Tom SUPIOT
ACPG
5
3|5
51.904
Finale, Groupe 3
11.
74
Lucas CATHERINE
USF
1
3|1
53.215
12.
69
Matheo CALANCA
RPV
2
5|2
53.752
13.
48
Willian BONNENFANT
CNPV
3
4|3
53.855
14.
8
Maïwenn CHAUVIN
ACPG
4
3|4
53.901
15.
38
Loeiz LE DOUARIN
ASMV
P
4|P
53.479
Finale, Groupe 4
16.
23
Clement LIEVRE
ACPG
1
4|1
53.360
17.
58
Katia VARETTA
LGP
2
5|2
54.930
18.
82
Berenice COMBY
USO
3
5|3
55.548
19.
16
Louna FOUCHE
ACPG
4
4|4
55.316
20.
51
Laura NOGUEIRA
CNPV
P
5|P
55.230
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters