Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
1E COPPA ITALIA - Bormio, Italy - 6-7 October 2018
 
Heats 500 meter GRUPPO 1 LADIES
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 76, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR46.423Q
2.32 Chiara BETTI  CPP46.525Q
3.413 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR46.691
4.14 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT52.253
 Race 77, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Katia FILIPPI  CPP46.946Q
2.26 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR47.064Q
3.414 Melissa TUNNO  VGT47.092
4.39 Mariachiara FAUSTI  SCP52.758
 Race 78, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.211 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP46.474Q
2.17 Ilaria COTZA  VGT46.578Q
3.33 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR47.467 
4.412 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT54.016
 
Semi Final 500 meter GRUPPO 1 LADIES
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 82, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR46.169Q
2.37 Ilaria COTZA  VGT46.268Q
3.414 Melissa TUNNO  VGT46.419 
4.22 Chiara BETTI  CPP46.770
 Race 83, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP46.216Q
2.310 Katia FILIPPI  CPP46.532Q
3.46 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR47.292 
4.213 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR47.489
 
Final 500 meter GRUPPO 1 LADIES
 Race 86, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR49.145 
2.24 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT51.453
3.39 Mariachiara FAUSTI  SCP52.107
4.412 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT53.358
 Race 87, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Melissa TUNNO  VGT45.9345 
2.22 Chiara BETTI  CPP46.4773
3.36 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR46.5862
4.413 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR47.3811
 Race 88, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.211 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP46.19034 
2.15 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR46.20721
3.410 Katia FILIPPI  CPP46.39913
4.37 Ilaria COTZA  VGT46.4278
 
Distance Classification 500 meter GRUPPO 1 LADIES
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.11 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP1341|1|146.190
2.5 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR2211|1|246.169
3.10 Katia FILIPPI  CPP3131|2|346.399
4.7 Ilaria COTZA  VGT482|2|446.268
  Final, Group 2
5.14 Melissa TUNNO  VGT153|3|145.934
6.2 Chiara BETTI  CPP232|4|246.477
7.6 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR322|3|346.586
8.13 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR413|4|446.691
  Final, Group 3
9.3 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR13|147.467
10.4 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT24|251.453
11.9 Mariachiara FAUSTI  SCP34|352.107
12.12 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT44|453.358


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Hunter
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de