|
Qualification 1000 meter Ladies |
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Demi Finale, total 8 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Demi Finale, total 8 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Demi Finale, total 4 skaters) |
|
|
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Demi Finale, total 4 skaters) |
|
|
|
Demi Finale 1000 meter Ladies |
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 4 skaters) |
|
|
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 4 skaters) |
|
|
|
Finale 1000 meter Ladies |
|
Race 135, Group 7 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 28 | | Juliette GRENIER | CEPVRQ | 1:52.526 | 1132 | |
2. | | 34 | | Mariane GUAY | SFE | 1:52.604 | 1064 | |
3. | | 35 | | Maripier MILLETTE | CRCP | 1:56.513 | 1000 | |
| | 29 | | Éliane MARTIN | PAT | P | 940 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 148, Group 5 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
| | 13 | | Megan BOUDRIAS | CRCE | | | |
| | 5 | | Camille DE SERRES-RAINVILLE | CNCP | | | |
|
| Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Finale, Group 1 |
1. | 1 | | Alyson CHARLES | CNCP | 1 | 5000 | | 1|1|1 | 1:52.118 | |
2. | 2 | | Courtney SARAULT | CNCP | 2 | 4700 | | 1|2|2 | 1:34.941 | |
3. | 4 | | Joanie GERVAIS | CNCP | 3 | 4418 | | 1|1|3 | 1:44.243 | |
4. | 7 | | Camille BLAIS | CEPVRQ | 4 | 4152 | | 1|2|4 | 1:42.857 | |
Finale, Group 2 |
5. | 3 | | Danaé BLAIS | CNCP | 1 | 3903 | | 2|3|1 | 1:35.162 | |
6. | 8 | | Juliette BRINDAMOUR | CRCE | 2 | 3669 | | 2|3|2 | 1:42.871 | |
7. | 19 | | Veronique GAGNON | CRCE | 3 | 3448 | | 2|4|3 | 1:44.365 | |
8. | 16 | | Jade QUEVILLON | CRCE | 4 | 3241 | | 3|5|4 | 1:43.333 | |
9. | 12 | | Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE | TR | 5 | 3047 | | 2|5|5 | 1:46.150 | |
10. | 10 | | Roxanne BEAUDRY | CRCE | 6 | 2864 | | 3|4|6 | 1:35.985 | |
Finale, Group 3 |
11. | 9 | | Sabrina PAUL | CRCE | 1 | 2692 | | 4|1|1 | 1:50.346 | |
12. | 6 | | Léa TESSIER | CRCE | 2 | 2531 | | 3|2|2 | 1:44.465 | |
13. | 14 | | Leonie BRADET | CRCE | 3 | 2379 | | 4|1|3 | 1:43.270 | |
14. | 11 | | Rikki DOAK | CRCE | 4 | 2236 | | 5|2|4 | 1:43.400 | |
Finale, Group 4 |
15. | 20 | | Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL | MNG | 1 | 2102 | | 6|3|1 | 1:39.853 | |
16. | 18 | | Maude TREMBLAY | DOL | 2 | 1976 | | 4|4|2 | 1:36.652 | |
17. | 24 | | Rosemarie CHAREST | MNG | 3 | 1857 | | 4|3|3 | 1:43.509 | |
18. | 17 | | Catherine MAILLOUX | CRCE | 4 | 1746 | | 5|5|4 | 1:44.733 | |
Finale, Group 5 |
19. | 13 | | Megan BOUDRIAS | CRCE | DNS | 1542 | | 3|NS|NS | 1:53.312 | |
Finale, Group 6 |
20. | 22 | | Laurie CAYER | CEPVRQ | 1 | 1449 | | 1|1 | 1:37.431 | |
21. | 23 | | Ophélie JUNEAU | CEPVRQ | 2 | 1362 | | 1|2 | 1:39.104 | |
22. | 21 | | Anne BOUDREAU-ALEXANDRE | RDL | 3 | 1281 | | 2|3 | 1:36.801 | |
23. | 25 | | Béatrice DELORME | LAS | P | 1204 | | 2|P | 1:38.922 | |
Finale, Group 7 |
24. | 28 | | Juliette GRENIER | CEPVRQ | 1 | 1132 | | 3|1 | 1:38.492 | |
25. | 34 | | Mariane GUAY | SFE | 2 | 1064 | | 4|2 | 1:38.834 | |
26. | 35 | | Maripier MILLETTE | CRCP | 3 | 1000 | | 4|3 | 1:38.572 | |
27. | 29 | | Éliane MARTIN | PAT | P | 940 | | 3|P | 1:39.015 | |
Finale, Group 8 |
28. | 27 | | Gabrielle JELONEK | CEPVRQ | 1 | 883 | | P|1 | 1:42.005 | |
29. | 36 | | Elsa LEBEL | CEPVRQ | 2 | 830 | | 5|2 | 1:38.626 | |
30. | 33 | | Sarah GILBERT | NB | 3 | 780 | | 6|3 | 1:39.273 | |
Finale, Group 9 |
31. | 30 | | Ariane BOURGET | MNN | 1 | 733 | | 1|1 | 1:39.997 | |
32. | 26 | | Catherine LAMARCHE | CEPVRQ | 2 | 689 | | 2|2 | 1:39.900 | |
33. | 32 | | Sibylle D'AOUST | MNA | 3 | 648 | | 2|3 | 1:42.512 | |
34. | 39 | | Zoé CANDELIER | MNG | 4 | 609 | | 1|4 | 1:39.516 | |
Finale, Group 10 |
35. | 37 | | Karelle BERGER | MNG | 1 | 572 | | 4|1 | 1:43.309 | |
36. | 31 | | Anne-Clara BELLEY | MNG | 2 | 538 | | 3|2 | 1:40.149 | |
37. | 40 | | Emmanuelle CÔTÉ | CEPVRQ | 3 | 506 | | 4|3 | 1:41.557 | |
38. | 42 | | Mélina TREMBLAY | SFE | 4 | 475 | | 3|4 | 1:45.669 | |
Finale, Group 11 |
39. | 38 | | Alix DELVAUX | CEPVRQ | 1 | 447 | | 5|1 | 1:40.260 | |
40. | 43 | | Florence ROCHON | MNA | 2 | 420 | | 6|2 | 1:40.932 | |
41. | 41 | | Claudelle JOLICOEUR | TL | 3 | 395 | | 6|3 | 1:48.266 | |
42. | 44 | | Cendrine LÉVESQUE | CEPVRQ | 4 | 371 | | 5|4 | 1:45.680 | |
Finale, Group 5 |
44. | 5 | | Camille DE SERRES-RAINVILLE | CNCP | DNS | 1542 | | NF|NS|NS | | |
|
|