Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
VEREINSWETTKAMPF - Dresden, Germany - 23 September 2017
Heats 333 meter Bambini
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 29, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
33
Sarah MORCHE
EVD
57.942
Q
2.
1
27
Carlotta GROSSMANN
EVD
58.003
q
3.
4
31
Enno LÖPER
EVD
1:03.441
4.
2
22
Jasmin SCHNEIDER
EVD
1:03.944
Race 30, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
25
Maximilian MAGER
EVD
59.797
Q
2.
3
24
Tilmann CZARNECKI
EVD
1:00.136
3.
1
30
Klara ZOSCHKE
EVD
1:07.068
4.
4
26
Tadeus MAGER
EVD
1:09.720
Race 31, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
29
Allesia MIELKE
EVD
57.041
Q
2.
3
32
Louis ULLRICH
EVD
1:04.856
3.
2
43
Laurens KÄMPF
EVD
P
4.
1
23
Steven GROSU
EVD
1:29.382
Final 333 meter Bambini
Race 36, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
43
Laurens KÄMPF
EVD
1:07.769
2.
1
22
Jasmin SCHNEIDER
EVD
1:09.309
3.
2
26
Tadeus MAGER
EVD
1:09.517
4.
3
23
Steven GROSU
EVD
1:24.963
Race 37, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
Tilmann CZARNECKI
EVD
1:01.423
5
2.
3
32
Louis ULLRICH
EVD
1:02.438
3
3.
4
30
Klara ZOSCHKE
EVD
1:09.615
2
4.
2
31
Enno LÖPER
EVD
1:10.481
1
Race 38, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
29
Allesia MIELKE
EVD
56.879
34
2.
3
27
Carlotta GROSSMANN
EVD
57.039
21
3.
4
25
Maximilian MAGER
EVD
57.767
13
4.
2
33
Sarah MORCHE
EVD
58.889
8
Distance Classification 333 meter Bambini
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
29
Allesia MIELKE
EVD
1
34
1|1
56.879
2.
27
Carlotta GROSSMANN
EVD
2
21
2|2
57.039
3.
25
Maximilian MAGER
EVD
3
13
1|3
57.767
4.
33
Sarah MORCHE
EVD
4
8
1|4
57.942
Final, Group 2
5.
24
Tilmann CZARNECKI
EVD
1
5
2|1
1:00.136
6.
32
Louis ULLRICH
EVD
2
3
2|2
1:02.438
7.
30
Klara ZOSCHKE
EVD
3
2
3|3
1:07.068
8.
31
Enno LÖPER
EVD
4
1
3|4
1:03.441
Final, Group 3
9.
43
Laurens KÄMPF
EVD
1
P|1
1:07.769
10.
22
Jasmin SCHNEIDER
EVD
2
4|2
1:03.944
11.
26
Tadeus MAGER
EVD
3
4|3
1:09.517
12.
23
Steven GROSU
EVD
4
4|4
1:24.963
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters