Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA-1 (SAB-1) - Graz, Austria - 8-10 September 2017
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 27, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
38
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
3:04.462
Q
2.
2
19
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
3:05.201
Q
3.
3
75
Weronika SUROWIEC
POL
3:09.849
4.
4
28
Adela BICANOVA
CZE
3:09.990
5.
5
88
Anja OBRADOVIC
SRB
3:10.234
6.
6
21
Danijela IVANDIC
CRO
3:11.190
Race 28, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
17
Anna YAKIMOVA
SKKHL
2:52.454
Q
2.
2
20
Katarina BURIC
CRO
2:52.537
Q
3.
3
114
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
2:52.939
4.
4
29
Milada DOSLA
CZE
2:54.021
5.
5
51
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
MTK
2:55.349
6.
6
76
Magdalena WITULSKA
POL
3:00.300
7.
7
87
Katarina JANKOVIC
SRB
3:15.309
Final 1500 meter Ladies
Race 46, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
29
Milada DOSLA
CZE
2:55.488
2
2.
2
76
Magdalena WITULSKA
POL
2:55.623
1
3.
3
51
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
MTK
2:56.475
4.
4
28
Adela BICANOVA
CZE
2:58.725
5.
5
21
Danijela IVANDIC
CRO
2:59.936
6.
6
88
Anja OBRADOVIC
SRB
3:01.515
7.
7
87
Katarina JANKOVIC
SRB
3:13.179
Race 47, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
38
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
3:10.046
34
2.
2
20
Katarina BURIC
CRO
3:11.183
21
3.
3
114
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
3:11.235
13
4.
4
19
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
3:11.284
8
5.
5
17
Anna YAKIMOVA
SKKHL
3:16.049
5
6.
6
75
Weronika SUROWIEC
POL
3:21.842
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
38
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
1
34
1|1
3:04.462
2.
20
Katarina BURIC
CRO
2
21
2|2
2:52.537
3.
114
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
3
13
3|3
2:52.939
4.
19
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
4
8
2|4
3:05.201
5.
17
Anna YAKIMOVA
SKKHL
5
5
1|5
2:52.454
6.
75
Weronika SUROWIEC
POL
6
3
3|6
3:09.849
Final, Group 2
7.
29
Milada DOSLA
CZE
1
2
4|1
2:54.021
8.
76
Magdalena WITULSKA
POL
2
1
6|2
2:55.623
9.
51
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
MTK
3
5|3
2:55.349
10.
28
Adela BICANOVA
CZE
4
4|4
2:58.725
11.
21
Danijela IVANDIC
CRO
5
6|5
2:59.936
12.
88
Anja OBRADOVIC
SRB
6
5|6
3:01.515
13.
87
Katarina JANKOVIC
SRB
7
7|7
3:13.179
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters