Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA-1 (SAB-1) - Graz, Austria - 8-10 September 2017
Heats 500 meter Ladies
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 62, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
38
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
47.377
Q
2.
2
29
Milada DOSLA
CZE
47.942
Q
3.
3
21
Danijela IVANDIC
CRO
49.330
q
4.
4
75
Weronika SUROWIEC
POL
49.396
5.
5
87
Katarina JANKOVIC
SRB
54.461
Race 63, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
17
Anna YAKIMOVA
SKKHL
48.604
Q
2.
2
20
Katarina BURIC
CRO
48.983
Q
3.
3
88
Anja OBRADOVIC
SRB
50.356
4
76
Magdalena WITULSKA
POL
P
Race 64, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
48.843
Q
2.
2
51
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
MTK
49.099
Q
3.
3
114
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
49.346
q
4.
4
28
Adela BICANOVA
CZE
50.820
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 112, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
29
Milada DOSLA
CZE
-
Q
2.
2
20
Katarina BURIC
CRO
-
3.
3
114
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
-
4.
4
51
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
MTK
-
Race 113, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
38
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
47.077
Q
2.
2
19
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
47.278
3.
3
17
Anna YAKIMOVA
SKKHL
47.418
4.
4
21
Danijela IVANDIC
CRO
49.751
Final 500 meter Ladies
Race 135, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Adela BICANOVA
CZE
50.124
2.
2
88
Anja OBRADOVIC
SRB
50.195
3.
3
75
Weronika SUROWIEC
POL
50.460
4.
4
87
Katarina JANKOVIC
SRB
53.525
Race 136, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
17
Anna YAKIMOVA
SKKHL
48.598
5
2.
2
51
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
MTK
49.606
3
3.
3
21
Danijela IVANDIC
CRO
49.775
2
4
114
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
P
Race 137, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
38
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
47.185
34
2.
2
19
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
47.330
21
3.
3
20
Katarina BURIC
CRO
47.554
13
4.
4
29
Milada DOSLA
CZE
48.911
8
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
38
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
1
34
1|1|1
47.077
2.
19
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
2
21
1|2|2
47.278
3.
20
Katarina BURIC
CRO
3
13
2|2|3
47.554
4.
29
Milada DOSLA
CZE
4
8
2|1|4
47.942
Final, Group 2
5.
17
Anna YAKIMOVA
SKKHL
1
5
1|3|1
47.418
6.
51
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
MTK
2
3
2|4|2
49.099
7.
21
Danijela IVANDIC
CRO
3
2
3|4|3
49.330
8.
114
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
P
3|3|P
49.346
Final, Group 3
9.
28
Adela BICANOVA
CZE
1
4|1
50.124
10.
88
Anja OBRADOVIC
SRB
2
3|2
50.195
11.
75
Weronika SUROWIEC
POL
3
4|3
49.396
12.
87
Katarina JANKOVIC
SRB
4
5|4
53.525
Heats, Group 1
76
Magdalena WITULSKA
POL
P
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters