Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
COURMAYEUR CUP -QUALIFYING - Courmayeur, Italy - 1 September 2017
Heats 500 meter MEN
10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 28, Group 1 (1 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
60
Roberto PUKITIS
LAT
43.145
Q
2.
1
43
Tommaso DOTTI
ITA
43.288
3.
2
55
Surendra VILLA
ITA
45.275
4.
4
73
Sebastian HYDZIK
POL
45.288
5
32
Thibaut FAUCONNET
FRA
DNS
Race 29, Group 1 (2 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
35
SĂ©bastien LEPAPE
FRA
42.914
Q
2.
1
27
Einar AGDESTEIN
ASK
44.056
3.
3
50
Pietro SIGHEL
ITA
45.500
4.
5
67
Kristaps CIELAVS
LAT
46.188
5.
2
53
Thomas NADALINI
ITA
47.541
Race 30, Group 1 (3 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
38
Vincent JEANNE
FRA
43.012
Q
2.
1
57
Marco GIORDANO
ITA
43.210
3.
2
74
Fabrice DUFBERG
SKS
45.578
4.
3
68
Arturs PILAGS
LAT
47.266
4
51
Alessio LORENZI
ITA
P
Race 31, Group 1 (4 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
62
Karlis KRUZBERGS
LAT
42.888
Q
2.
3
37
Thibaut CROLET
FRA
42.982
3.
4
72
Krystian GISZKA
POL
44.404
4.
2
56
Riccardo PONTALTI
ITA
46.143
1
39
Andrea CASSINELLI
ITA
DNF
Race 32, Group 1 (5 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
46
Yuri CONFORTOLA
ITA
42.859
Q
2.
2
75
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
43.593
3.
3
28
Nico ANDERMANN
AUT
44.370
4.
1
52
Pietro MARINELLI
ITA
44.537
Race 33, Group 1 (6 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
33
Quentin FERCOQ
FRA
42.647
Q
2.
1
47
Nicola RODIGARI
ITA
42.708
3.
4
48
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
ITA
44.977
4.
3
59
Nicolò PERETTI
ITA
46.022
5.
5
66
Endijs VIGANTS
LAT
46.309
Race 34, Group 1 (7 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
61
Roberts ZVEJNIEKS
LAT
42.090
Q
2.
4
44
Lorenzo MORRONE
ITA
43.722
3.
1
70
Adam FILIPOWICZ
POL
44.096
4.
5
54
Damiano ALBERTI
ITA
46.208
5.
2
31
Heinrich LIU
AUT
48.291
Race 35, Group 1 (8 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
34
Paul BEAUCHAMP
FRA
43.976
Q
2.
5
42
Matteo PEDRANZ
ITA
44.325
3.
4
69
Michal KLOSINSKI
POL
45.332
4.
2
58
Paolo BATTAIOLA
ITA
45.471
3
63
Roberts KRUZBERGS
LAT
P
Race 36, Group 1 (9 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
Davide VISCARDI
ITA
43.243
Q
2.
2
65
Tomass BAKEVICS
LAT
43.992
3.
3
79
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
POL
44.012
4.
5
15
Alberto RAVA
ITA
46.039
5.
4
36
Tristan NAVARRO
FRA
51.314
Race 37, Group 1 (10 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
40
Mattia ANTONIOLI
ITA
43.295
Q
2.
2
64
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
43.531
3.
4
49
Damiano GIULIANI
ITA
43.616
4.
5
29
Dominic ANDERMANN
AUT
44.051
5.
3
76
Hampus HENDE
SKS
48.140
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters