Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE DEUTSCHLAND CUP-HANSE CUP - Rostock, Germany - 29-30 September 2018
 
Quarter Finals 333 meter LG 4
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 67, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.314 Elin KALK  ETR39.816Q
2.287 Lisa WALTER  SLI39.980Q
3.469 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD41.117 
4.12 Alina GZUK  ECK41.971
 Race 68, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.290 Xaver GROß  SLI39.273Q
2.446 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD39.282Q
3.316 Emilia MANHARDT  ETR40.003 
4.132 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR40.330
 Race 69, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.467 William BORINSKI  EVD40.137Q
2.148 Jenny TÄUBRICH  EVD40.690Q
3.215 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR40.731 
4.376 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC40.897
 Race 70, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR39.284Q
2.431 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR40.507Q
3.247 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD40.886 
4.349 Elisabeth SUCCOLOWSKY  EVD41.595
 
Semi Final 333 meter LG 4
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 87, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.247 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD-    Q
2.115 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR-    Q
3.376 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC-     
4.449 Elisabeth SUCCOLOWSKY  EVD-    
 Race 88, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.232 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR-    Q
2.116 Emilia MANHARDT  ETR-    Q
3.369 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD-     
4.42 Alina GZUK  ECK-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 89, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.246 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD39.559Q
2.190 Xaver GROß  SLI39.819Q
3.367 William BORINSKI  EVD40.280 
4.448 Jenny TÄUBRICH  EVD41.763
 Race 90, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR38.483Q
2.214 Elin KALK  ETR38.616Q
3.387 Lisa WALTER  SLI39.836 
4.431 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR40.344
 
Final 333 meter LG 4
 Race 107, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.369 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD41.510 
2.476 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC41.549
3.12 Alina GZUK  ECK42.164
4.249 Elisabeth SUCCOLOWSKY  EVD42.184
 Race 108, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.347 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD39.319 
2.132 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR39.829
3.215 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR39.889
4.416 Emilia MANHARDT  ETR40.079
 Race 109, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.267 William BORINSKI  EVD39.6645 
2.187 Lisa WALTER  SLI39.7273
3.448 Jenny TÄUBRICH  EVD40.3782
4.331 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR40.3861
 Race 110, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR38.35234 
2.214 Elin KALK  ETR38.49121
3.346 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD38.59813
4.490 Xaver GROß  SLI38.7728
 
Distance Classification 333 meter LG 4
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.13 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1341|1|138.352
2.14 Elin KALK  ETR2211|2|238.491
3.46 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD3132|1|338.598
4.90 Xaver GROß  SLI481|2|438.772
  Final, Group 2
5.67 William BORINSKI  EVD151|3|139.664
6.87 Lisa WALTER  SLI232|3|239.727
7.48 Jenny TÄUBRICH  EVD322|4|340.378
8.31 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR412|4|440.344
  Final, Group 3
9.47 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD13|1|139.319
10.32 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR24|1|239.829
11.15 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR33|2|339.889
12.16 Emilia MANHARDT  ETR43|2|440.003
  Final, Group 4
13.69 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD13|3|141.117
14.76 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC24|3|240.897
15.2 Alina GZUK  ECK34|4|341.971
16.49 Elisabeth SUCCOLOWSKY  EVD44|4|441.595


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Evoskates
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
pb-event
Sebra Sports