Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPENING GAMES 2018 - Turnhout, Belgium - 6 October 2018
 
Super Final 777 meter Boys Junior D
  1 Race (the best 6 skaters of each race qualify for the -, total 6 skaters)
 Race 126, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3114 Daniel BROUWER  SVU1:33.4926Q
2.289 Chayan THOMAS  RPV1:35.6755Q
3.4101 Yenthel VANDEWALLE  STKG1:44.8004Q
4.159 Daan VAN HERCK  IRTA2:02.4043Q
5124 Niels BEULEN  YDSDNS
  1 Race (the best 12 skaters of each race qualify for the -, total 12 skaters)
 Race 127, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4112 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU1:29.17812Q
2.643 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:35.9561Q
3.119 Jarno MEIJER  GO1:38.98110Q
4.342 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL1:39.3479Q
5.5100 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG1:47.5018Q
6.279 Wouter KERS  NSV1:51.6157Q
  1 Race (the best 18 skaters of each race qualify for the -, total 18 skaters)
 Race 128, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.499 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG1:32.94118Q
2.350 Geophrey COENRAAD  IJCT1:33.31117Q
3.140 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL1:33.53716Q
4.651 Anil DE VRIES  IJCT1:33.90715Q
5.241 Sarp VISSER  IHCL1:34.62314Q
6.539 Maarten PENNINGS  IHCL1:37.69013Q
 Race 129, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:26.69425 
2.695 Robin SCHNEIDER  STB1:26.78223
3.5111 Leon VISSER  SVU1:26.90422
4.366 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX1:26.95121
5.41 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC1:27.58020
6.278 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:28.99419
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR500333777Best time
1.52 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ73412152.889
2.95 Robin SCHNEIDER  STB68723252.972
3.66 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX68831452.979
4.111 Leon VISSER  SVU621364354.627
5.1 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC611445553.369
6.78 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV532279656.470
7.50 Geophrey COENRAAD  IJCT4926117857.263
8.40 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL4728910957.598
9.99 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG4629166758.099
10.51 Anil DE VRIES  IJCT45301281058.139
11.39 Maarten PENNINGS  IHCL44318111256.725
12.41 Sarp VISSER  IHCL423310121157.579
13.112 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU36395211354.451
14.42 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL274715161658.153
15.19 Jarno MEIJER  GO27481815151:01.912
16.43 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL254013131459.442
17.79 Wouter KERS  NSV24511914181:01.125
18.100 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG245117171759.952
19.89 Chayan THOMAS  RPV185714232059.792
20.101 Yenthel VANDEWALLE  STKG15602019211:02.809
21.114 Daniel BROUWER  SVU136221221957.632
22.124 Niels BEULEN  YDS9642318231:11.499
23.59 Daan VAN HERCK  IRTA9662420221:15.531
24.113 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU346222458.895


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
pb-event
eraton
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter