Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPENING GAMES 2018 - Turnhout, Belgium - 6 October 2018
 
Semi Final 333 meter Girls Junior D
 Race 69, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Lou DUPUIS  RPV36.775 
2.437 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL37.839
3.258 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA41.982
4.328 Lenthe JANSEN  HVHW48.529
 Race 70, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.338 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL35.302 
2.19 Birgit RADT  DKIJV39.896
3.418 Robin KEPPELS  GO40.000
4.2121 Emma TIELEMANS  TNT44.338
 Race 71, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3109 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU39.455 
2.113 Olivia SKARZYNSKA  ERL44.153
3.429 Evelien RAS  HVHW44.855
4.294 Marit DAMEN  STB54.617
 
Final 333 meter Girls Junior D
 Race 98, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Emma TIELEMANS  TNT44.90416
2.229 Evelien RAS  HVHW45.30815
3.328 Lenthe JANSEN  HVHW47.07714
494 Marit DAMEN  STBDNS12
 Race 99, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.218 Robin KEPPELS  GO39.81820
2.19 Birgit RADT  DKIJV41.05119
3.358 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA42.45018
4.413 Olivia SKARZYNSKA  ERL49.65817
 Race 100, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL35.47925 
2.288 Lou DUPUIS  RPV36.12623
3.337 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL37.64822
4.4109 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU39.98121
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Girls Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.38 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1251|135.302
2.88 Lou DUPUIS  RPV2231|236.126
3.37 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL3222|337.648
4.109 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU4211|439.455
  Final, Group 2
5.18 Robin KEPPELS  GO1203|139.818
6.9 Birgit RADT  DKIJV2192|239.896
7.58 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA3183|341.982
8.13 Olivia SKARZYNSKA  ERL4172|444.153
  Final, Group 3
9.121 Emma TIELEMANS  TNT1164|144.338
10.29 Evelien RAS  HVHW2153|244.855
11.28 Lenthe JANSEN  HVHW3144|347.077


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
eraton
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event