Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPENING GAMES 2018 - Turnhout, Belgium - 6 October 2018
 
Semi Final 333 meter Girls Junior E/F
 Race 4, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.565 Julie KIESGEN  LUX41.268 
2.374 Emma ARNS  NSV44.296
3.130 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL51.311
4.2107 Pia RÜDIGER  SVU52.191
5.468 Cassandra SCHRIMPF  MERC56.955
 Race 5, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.433 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL43.892 
2.292 Fleur VAN DER LEIJ  STB48.471
3.316 Anne KEPPELS  GO48.601
4.5108 Esther RÜDIGER  SVU53.551
5.115 Jules KEPPELS  GO1:08.069
 Race 6, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.269 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC40.994 
2.4126 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS43.932
3.335 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL45.452
4.127 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW52.190
5.536 Nymphe VISSER  IHCL55.915
 Race 7, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.234 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL43.691 
2.372 Madelon DUIJF  NSV46.664
3.473 Famke HOMMINGA  NSV47.030
4.193 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB53.494
 
Final 333 meter Girls Junior E/F
 Race 33, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Esther RÜDIGER  SVU50.8869
2.236 Nymphe VISSER  IHCL54.9098
3.368 Cassandra SCHRIMPF  MERC56.2347
4.415 Jules KEPPELS  GO1:06.8726
 Race 34, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Anne KEPPELS  GO47.00614
2.327 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW51.71813
3.4107 Pia RÜDIGER  SVU53.23612
4.593 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB53.82811
5.230 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:03.55410
 Race 35, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.372 Madelon DUIJF  NSV46.29219
2.174 Emma ARNS  NSV46.44218
3.235 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL46.68217
4.473 Famke HOMMINGA  NSV48.71116
5.592 Fleur VAN DER LEIJ  STB48.94215
 Race 36, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC39.62525 
2.265 Julie KIESGEN  LUX39.78923
3.433 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL42.18922
4.334 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL42.33921
5.5126 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS50.35720
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Girls Junior E/F
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.69 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC1251|139.625
2.65 Julie KIESGEN  LUX2231|239.789
3.33 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL3221|342.189
4.34 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL4211|442.339
5.126 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS5202|543.932
  Final, Group 2
6.72 Madelon DUIJF  NSV1192|146.292
7.74 Emma ARNS  NSV2182|244.296
8.35 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL3173|345.452
9.73 Famke HOMMINGA  NSV4163|447.030
10.92 Fleur VAN DER LEIJ  STB5152|548.471
  Final, Group 3
11.16 Anne KEPPELS  GO1143|147.006
12.27 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW2134|251.718
13.107 Pia RÜDIGER  SVU3124|352.191
14.93 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB4114|453.494
15.30 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL5103|551.311
  Final, Group 4
16.108 Esther RÜDIGER  SVU194|150.886
17.36 Nymphe VISSER  IHCL285|254.909
18.68 Cassandra SCHRIMPF  MERC375|356.234
19.15 Jules KEPPELS  GO465|41:06.872


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
eraton
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de