Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPENING GAMES 2018 - Turnhout, Belgium - 6 October 2018
 
Semi Final 333 meter Boys Junior F
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 David LINSE  IHCL44.687 
2.225 Julian RAS  HVHW51.429
3.4125 Zander LIEKENS  YDS53.112
4.3123 Zyan LANTMEETERS  YDS1:25.363
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Timeo CALANCA  RPV43.988 
2.454 Mathias EYCKENS  IRTA49.786
3.226 Olen OLSTHOORN  HVHW1:07.098
4.323 Jeffrey EIJGERMANS  HVHW1:26.819
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.224 Zeb OLSTHOORN  HVHW40.848 
2.155 Thomas DE WILDE  IRTA47.466
3.371 Sylfein OOSTDIJK  NSV47.489
 
Final 333 meter Boys Junior F
 Race 30, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Olen OLSTHOORN  HVHW1:02.35116
2.2123 Zyan LANTMEETERS  YDS1:16.96115
323 Jeffrey EIJGERMANS  HVHWDNF13
 Race 31, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4125 Zander LIEKENS  YDS46.62620
2.171 Sylfein OOSTDIJK  NSV47.86419
3.254 Mathias EYCKENS  IRTA47.94618
4.325 Julian RAS  HVHW56.64617
 Race 32, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Zeb OLSTHOORN  HVHW39.45125 
2.286 Timeo CALANCA  RPV43.04923
3.331 David LINSE  IHCL44.10522
4.455 Thomas DE WILDE  IRTA47.53921
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Boys Junior F
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.24 Zeb OLSTHOORN  HVHW1251|139.451
2.86 Timeo CALANCA  RPV2231|243.049
3.31 David LINSE  IHCL3221|344.105
4.55 Thomas DE WILDE  IRTA4212|447.466
  Final, Group 2
5.125 Zander LIEKENS  YDS1203|146.626
6.71 Sylfein OOSTDIJK  NSV2193|247.489
7.54 Mathias EYCKENS  IRTA3182|347.946
8.25 Julian RAS  HVHW4172|451.429
  Final, Group 3
9.26 Olen OLSTHOORN  HVHW1163|11:02.351
10.123 Zyan LANTMEETERS  YDS2154|21:16.961


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
pb-event
eraton
Customboots.de
Hunter