Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPENING GAMES 2018 - Turnhout, Belgium - 6 October 2018

Overall Classification Boys Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Zeb OLSTHOORN  HVHW
2. Timeo CALANCA  RPV
3. David LINSE  IHCL
4. Zander LIEKENS  YDS
5. Thomas DE WILDE  IRTA
6. Sylfein OOSTDIJK  NSV
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior E/F
RankNameAffil
1. Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC
2. Julie KIESGEN  LUX
3. Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL
4. Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL
5. Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS
6. Madelon DUIJF  NSV
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Kebba NJIE  NSV
2. Tim ALTER  MERC
3. Elio CALANCA  RPV
4. Stefan MEIJER  GO
5. Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL
6. Ilias TURCKSIN  IRTA
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Angel DALEMAN  IHCL
2. Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL
3. Lou DUPUIS  RPV
4. Luna VAN POLEN  SVU
5. Robin KEPPELS  GO
6. Birgit RADT  DKIJV
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ
2. Robin SCHNEIDER  STB
3. Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX
4. Leon VISSER  SVU
5. Fr VAN DAMME  BSC
6. Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C/B/Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Zo DELTRAP  IHCL
2. Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS
3. Sarah REIJKE  IJVZ
4. Iris VEENSTRA  TRL
5. Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA
6. Maike MUIS  NSV
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C/B
RankNameAffil
1. Warre VAN DAMME  BSC
2. Leander SCHEPERS  YDS
3. Steijn KOOPS  NSV
4. Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB
5. Ilias PEETERS  IRTA
6. Milan SCHENK  STB
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Senior A/B
RankNameAffil
1. Rino VANHOOREN  BSC
2. David DANNEEL  BSC
3. Robin VERHOOGHE  BSC
4. Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC
5. Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS
6. Jay JANSSENS  IRTA
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Veteran Ladies+Men
RankNameAffil
1. Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH  SVU
2. Delphine DUPUIS  RPV
3. Marco KIESGEN  LUX
4. Everlien DE GRAAF  SVU
5. Gerlinde PAAS  SVU
6. Ryan DUPUIS  RPV
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 1000 meter | 500 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Hunter
pb-event
eraton
Evoskates
Customboots.de