Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
8TH.STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES 2018 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-9 September 2018

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP
2. Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC
3. Jazmin SZABO  JSE
4. Sofia TELITSYNA  KHAR
5. Veronika PIDNEBENNA  KHAR
6. Kira CHAPIDZE  KHAR
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Bence Benedek KUN  HUN
2. Ihor PIDNEBENNYI  KHAR
3. Adam GUBAC  PRE
4. Nimrod GYORGY  JSE
5. Tamas Oliver TOTH  JSE
6. Benedek GYORGY  JSE
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Diana DEMOCHKO  KHAR
2. Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE
3. Eva BLAHOVA  STC
4. Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Matus DURISKA  STEZ
2. Oliver ONUFER  PRE
3. Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ
4. Marek HARKABUS  PRKP
5. Jozef MEDVED  PRE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C1 + D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE
2. Myroslava SELIUKOVA  KHAR
3. Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV
4. Michaela POPLOVA  BZK
5. Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE
6. Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C1 + D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Dominik MAJOR  JSE
2. Matej POPL  BZK
3. Jakub KARABIN  STEZ
4. Jan HORAK  BZK
5. Mate TACZMAN  JSE
6. Patrik BARTKO  PRE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Milada DOSLÁ  KSB
2. Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK
3. Petra VANKOVÁ  BZK
4. Ema ZELINSKA  SVK
5. Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK
6. Netti NAGY  JSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Oleh HANDEI  KIEV
2. Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT
3. Volodymyr HANDEI  KIEV
4. Nico ANDERMANN  AUT
5. Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT
6. Mate ZSIGO  JSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
pb-event
Customboots.de