Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CLUBWEDSTRIJD STG - Groningen, Netherlands - 23 March 2018
Finale 1000 meter Junioren/Senioren
Race 25, Groep 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
208
Finn KOEN
STG
2:00.06
2.
3
236
Nadine GROENEWOLD
STG
2:00.49
3.
5
214
Sophie JACKSON
STG
2:00.96
4.
4
210
Femke BOUWES
STG
2:03.01
5.
2
231
Madelief DITTRICH
STG
2:18.25
Race 26, Groep 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
237
Jort DOLFING
STG
1:50.29
2.
3
149
Tessa HEIKENS
STG
1:50.67
3.
4
239
Erik TOBER
STG
1:51.09
4.
2
223
Iris ANTONISSEN
STG
1:51.89
Race 27, Groep 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
216
Bram VAN DER MEER
STG
1:53.62
5
2.
3
227
Roos ANTONISSEN
STG
1:54.05
3
3.
1
190
Claudia HOF
STG
1:54.84
2
4.
4
244
Djim CASANDER
STG
1:56.36
1
Race 28, Groep 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
67
Niek ENGELHART
STG
1:43.67
34
2.
1
234
Jorn HOLWERDA
STG
1:44.11
21
3.
2
218
Edwin VAN DER VEEN
STG
1:47.12
13
4.
3
226
Esmee JAGER
STG
1:48.62
8
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junioren/Senioren
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Victories
Best time
Finale, Groep 1
1.
67
Niek ENGELHART
STG
1
34
1
1:43.67
2.
234
Jorn HOLWERDA
STG
2
21
2
1:44.11
3.
218
Edwin VAN DER VEEN
STG
3
13
3
1:47.12
4.
226
Esmee JAGER
STG
4
8
4
1:48.62
Finale, Groep 2
5.
216
Bram VAN DER MEER
STG
1
5
1
1:53.62
6.
227
Roos ANTONISSEN
STG
2
3
2
1:54.05
7.
190
Claudia HOF
STG
3
2
3
1:54.84
8.
244
Djim CASANDER
STG
4
1
4
1:56.36
Finale, Groep 3
9.
237
Jort DOLFING
STG
1
1
1:50.29
10.
149
Tessa HEIKENS
STG
2
2
1:50.67
11.
239
Erik TOBER
STG
3
3
1:51.09
12.
223
Iris ANTONISSEN
STG
4
4
1:51.89
Finale, Groep 4
13.
208
Finn KOEN
STG
1
1
2:00.06
14.
236
Nadine GROENEWOLD
STG
2
2
2:00.49
15.
214
Sophie JACKSON
STG
3
3
2:00.96
16.
210
Femke BOUWES
STG
4
4
2:03.01
17.
231
Madelief DITTRICH
STG
5
5
2:18.25
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters