Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 2 - Gizycko, Poland - 27-28 October 2018
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 77, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
68
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
JUV
3:01.253
Q
2.
2
65
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
3:01.400
3.
3
6
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
3:02.644
4.
4
97
Emilia KAPALSKA
MOSIR
3:05.656
5.
5
106
Kamila STANKIEWICZ
ORZEL
3:06.544
6.
6
21
Agata KRAJNIK
BLYST
3:06.547
Race 78, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
3
Magdalena ZYCH
AZS
2:58.827
Q
2.
2
69
Wiktoria ZAK
JUV
3:02.431
3.
3
159
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
WMKS
3:07.724
4.
4
105
Zuzanna RUMAK
ORZEL
3:14.651
5.
5
67
Wiktoria SZEMBROWSKA
JUV
3:21.879
6
22
Julia ZAKIERSKA
BLYST
DNS
Race 79, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
AZSO
2:31.848
Q
2.
2
66
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
2:35.080
3.
3
64
Marta DRUMSKA
JUV
2:51.375
4.
4
160
Patrycja HENKIEL
WMKS
2:58.685
5.
5
12
Nikola RADZIKOWSKA
BLYSD
-
Final 1500 meter Ladies
Race 84, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
68
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
JUV
2:53.286
34
2.
2
5
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
AZSO
2:53.367
21
3.
3
3
Magdalena ZYCH
AZS
2:53.368
13
4.
4
66
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
2:53.499
8
5.
5
69
Wiktoria ZAK
JUV
2:55.625
5
6.
6
65
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
3:08.833
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
68
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
JUV
1
34
1|1
2:53.286
2.
5
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
AZSO
2
21
1|2
2:31.848
3.
3
Magdalena ZYCH
AZS
3
13
1|3
2:53.368
4.
66
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
4
8
2|4
2:35.080
5.
69
Wiktoria ZAK
JUV
5
5
2|5
2:55.625
6.
65
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
6
3
2|6
3:01.400
Heats, Group 1
7.
64
Marta DRUMSKA
JUV
3
3
2:51.375
8.
6
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
3
3
3:02.644
9.
159
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
WMKS
3
3
3:07.724
10.
160
Patrycja HENKIEL
WMKS
4
4
2:58.685
11.
97
Emilia KAPALSKA
MOSIR
4
4
3:05.656
12.
105
Zuzanna RUMAK
ORZEL
4
4
3:14.651
13.
106
Kamila STANKIEWICZ
ORZEL
5
5
3:06.544
14.
67
Wiktoria SZEMBROWSKA
JUV
5
5
3:21.879
15.
12
Nikola RADZIKOWSKA
BLYSD
5
5
16.
21
Agata KRAJNIK
BLYST
6
6
3:06.547
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters