Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 2 - Gizycko, Poland - 27-28 October 2018
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 150, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
3
Magdalena ZYCH
AZS
1:51.918
Q
2.
2
69
Wiktoria ZAK
JUV
1:53.351
3.
3
160
Patrycja HENKIEL
WMKS
1:58.623
4.
4
67
Wiktoria SZEMBROWSKA
JUV
2:02.284
Race 151, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
AZSO
1:43.144
Q
2.
2
65
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
1:46.195
3.
3
159
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
WMKS
1:49.682
4.
4
21
Agata KRAJNIK
BLYST
1:50.697
Race 152, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
66
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
1:45.178
Q
2.
2
6
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
1:47.381
3.
3
97
Emilia KAPALSKA
MOSIR
1:47.766
4.
4
106
Kamila STANKIEWICZ
ORZEL
-
Race 153, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
68
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
JUV
2:00.502
Q
2.
2
64
Marta DRUMSKA
JUV
2:02.617
3.
3
105
Zuzanna RUMAK
ORZEL
2:02.622
4.
4
12
Nikola RADZIKOWSKA
BLYSD
-
Semi Final 1000 meter Ladies
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 162, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
3
Magdalena ZYCH
AZS
1:49.776
Q
2.
2
68
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
JUV
1:50.170
3.
3
65
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
1:50.600
4.
4
6
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
1:56.602
Race 163, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
AZSO
1:45.397
Q
2.
2
66
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
1:45.519
3.
3
69
Wiktoria ZAK
JUV
1:50.275
4.
4
64
Marta DRUMSKA
JUV
1:52.650
Final 1000 meter Ladies
Race 168, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
AZSO
1:44.333
34
2.
2
66
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
1:44.493
21
3.
3
3
Magdalena ZYCH
AZS
1:52.291
13
4
68
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
JUV
P
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
5
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
AZSO
1
34
1|1|1
1:43.144
2.
66
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
2
21
1|2|2
1:44.493
3.
3
Magdalena ZYCH
AZS
3
13
1|1|3
1:49.776
4.
68
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
JUV
1|2|NF
1:50.170
Semi Final, Group 1
5.
65
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
3
2|3
1:46.195
6.
69
Wiktoria ZAK
JUV
3
2|3
1:50.275
7.
6
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
4
2|4
1:47.381
8.
64
Marta DRUMSKA
JUV
4
2|4
1:52.650
Heats, Group 1
9.
97
Emilia KAPALSKA
MOSIR
3
3
1:47.766
10.
159
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
WMKS
3
3
1:49.682
11.
160
Patrycja HENKIEL
WMKS
3
3
1:58.623
12.
105
Zuzanna RUMAK
ORZEL
3
3
2:02.622
13.
21
Agata KRAJNIK
BLYST
4
4
1:50.697
14.
67
Wiktoria SZEMBROWSKA
JUV
4
4
2:02.284
15.
12
Nikola RADZIKOWSKA
BLYSD
4
4
15.
106
Kamila STANKIEWICZ
ORZEL
4
4
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters