Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PO BEARINGS CUP 2018 - Presov, Slovak Republic - 4 February 2018
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior B + C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 7, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.544 Simona PAVLIKOVA  PRE1:54.218Q
2.153 Frantisek HRIC  PRE2:04.095Q
3.467 Daniel LIPKA  PRE2:05.372 
4.285 Tamara SABOLOVA  ELBA2:14.430
5.321 Diana DUGASOVA  ELBA2:26.917
 Race 8, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.561 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE1:47.804Q
2.376 Jakub FENUS  PRE1:48.096Q
3.622 Jan VARGOSKO  PRE1:50.972q
4.486 Jakub SAFKO  PRE1:53.215
5.254 Monika KUCHAROVA  ELBA2:00.002
6.137 Emma BODNAR  HSE-    
 
Final 1000 meter Junior B + C
 Race 15, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Jakub SAFKO  PRE1:51.9423 
2.254 Monika KUCHAROVA  ELBA1:54.7972
3.367 Daniel LIPKA  PRE1:54.8541
4.485 Tamara SABOLOVA  ELBA2:11.858
5.637 Emma BODNAR  HSE2:14.331
6.521 Diana DUGASOVA  ELBA2:18.664
 Race 16, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE1:47.14134 
2.444 Simona PAVLIKOVA  PRE1:47.20121
3.276 Jakub FENUS  PRE1:48.07413
4.553 Frantisek HRIC  PRE1:59.2598
5.322 Jan VARGOSKO  PRE2:03.7345
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior B + C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.61 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE1341|11:47.141
2.44 Simona PAVLIKOVA  PRE2211|21:47.201
3.76 Jakub FENUS  PRE3132|31:48.074
4.53 Frantisek HRIC  PRE482|41:59.259
5.22 Jan VARGOSKO  PRE553|51:50.972
  Final, Group 2
6.86 Jakub SAFKO  PRE134|11:51.942
7.54 Monika KUCHAROVA  ELBA225|21:54.797
8.67 Daniel LIPKA  PRE313|31:54.854
9.85 Tamara SABOLOVA  ELBA44|42:11.858
10.37 Emma BODNAR  HSE56|52:14.331
11.21 Diana DUGASOVA  ELBA65|62:18.664


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
eraton
Evoskates
pb-event