Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ARIE RAVENSBERGEN BOKAAL - Leiden, Netherlands - 10 March 2018
 
Heats 222 meter Jongens Pupillen 3
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 9, Groep 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.419 Zeb OLSTHOORN  HVHW28.99Q
2.133 David LINSE  IHCL30.08Q
3.3114 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV30.26q
4.277 Kjell POST  SVL45.53
 Race 10, Groep 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4117 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL28.83Q
2.197 Sverre BAKKER  TRL30.75Q
3.258 Jonathan TEN CATE  IJVZ31.84 
4.335 Brent HOOGEVEEN  IHCL31.99
 Race 11, Groep 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.265 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT29.63Q
2.134 Thomas HERMANS  IHCL30.01Q
3.420 Peng Shen PLUGGE  HVHW30.70q
4.31 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV44.50
 
Halve Finales 222 meter Jongens Pupillen 3
  1 Race (the best 4 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 37, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Jonathan TEN CATE  IJVZ31.99Q
2.235 Brent HOOGEVEEN  IHCL33.46Q
3.477 Kjell POST  SVL35.50Q
4.31 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV40.70Q
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 38, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Zeb OLSTHOORN  HVHW27.80Q
2.265 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT27.99Q
3.3114 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV29.40 
4.497 Sverre BAKKER  TRL38.57
 Race 39, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL28.11Q
2.234 Thomas HERMANS  IHCL29.80Q
3.333 David LINSE  IHCL29.99 
4.420 Peng Shen PLUGGE  HVHW30.53
 
Finale 222 meter Jongens Pupillen 3
 Race 66, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Jonathan TEN CATE  IJVZ32.00 
2.235 Brent HOOGEVEEN  IHCL33.70
3.377 Kjell POST  SVL35.11
4.41 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV40.53
 Race 67, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 David LINSE  IHCL29.925 
2.220 Peng Shen PLUGGE  HVHW30.363
3.397 Sverre BAKKER  TRL31.172
4.4114 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV37.971
 Race 68, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3117 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL27.2534 
2.119 Zeb OLSTHOORN  HVHW27.2521
3.265 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT27.9313
4.434 Thomas HERMANS  IHCL29.408
 
Distance Classification 222 meter Jongens Pupillen 3
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.117 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1341|1|127.25
2.19 Zeb OLSTHOORN  HVHW2211|1|227.25
3.65 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT3131|2|327.93
4.34 Thomas HERMANS  IHCL482|2|429.40
  Finale, Groep 2
5.33 David LINSE  IHCL152|3|129.92
6.20 Peng Shen PLUGGE  HVHW233|4|230.36
7.97 Sverre BAKKER  TRL322|4|330.75
8.114 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV413|3|429.40
  Finale, Groep 3
9.58 Jonathan TEN CATE  IJVZ13|1|131.84
10.35 Brent HOOGEVEEN  IHCL24|2|231.99
11.77 Kjell POST  SVL34|3|335.11
12.1 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV44|4|440.53


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
eraton
Sebra Sports
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Customboots.de