Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ARIE RAVENSBERGEN BOKAAL - Leiden, Netherlands - 10 March 2018
 
Heats 222 meter Meisjes Pupillen 3
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales)
 Race 5, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.392 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL31.44Q
2.1123 Ella SCHRIEL  SVU35.42Q
3.29 Briget WOLBERS  GO36.08 
 Race 6, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.293 Yente BROUWERS  TRL33.16Q
2.382 Esther RÜDIGER  SVU33.88Q
3.130 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL35.07 
4.496 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL46.25
 Race 7, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.295 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL33.28Q
2.179 Lisa BROUWER  SVU33.99Q
3.318 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW37.34 
4.4116 Fabičnne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL50.14
 Race 8, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.264 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT31.58Q
2.380 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU34.30Q
3.194 Juul PLOMP  TRL34.38 
 
Halve Finales 222 meter Meisjes Pupillen 3
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 33, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Juul PLOMP  TRL34.99Q
2.218 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW37.21Q
3.396 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL46.12 
 Race 34, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL35.60Q
2.29 Briget WOLBERS  GO35.38Q
3.3116 Fabičnne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL46.20 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 35, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT31.78Q
2.379 Lisa BROUWER  SVU33.61Q
3.480 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU34.55 
4.293 Yente BROUWERS  TRL39.55
 Race 36, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL32.26Q
2.295 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL33.14Q
3.382 Esther RÜDIGER  SVU34.28 
4.4123 Ella SCHRIEL  SVU35.45
 
Finale 222 meter Meisjes Pupillen 3
 Race 62, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2116 Fabičnne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL43.86 
2.196 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL44.93
 Race 63, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Juul PLOMP  TRL34.41 
2.418 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW35.15
3.29 Briget WOLBERS  GO35.68
4.330 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL35.84
 Race 64, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.493 Yente BROUWERS  TRL33.255 
2.182 Esther RÜDIGER  SVU34.303
3.280 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU34.642
4.3123 Ella SCHRIEL  SVU36.031
 Race 65, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT31.1034 
2.292 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL31.6021
3.395 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL32.9113
4.479 Lisa BROUWER  SVU33.478
 
Distance Classification 222 meter Meisjes Pupillen 3
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.64 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1341|1|131.10
2.92 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL2211|1|231.44
3.95 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL3131|2|332.91
4.79 Lisa BROUWER  SVU482|2|433.47
  Finale, Groep 2
5.93 Yente BROUWERS  TRL151|4|133.16
6.82 Esther RÜDIGER  SVU232|3|233.88
7.80 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU322|3|334.30
8.123 Ella SCHRIEL  SVU412|4|435.42
  Finale, Groep 3
9.94 Juul PLOMP  TRL13|1|134.38
10.18 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW23|2|235.15
11.9 Briget WOLBERS  GO33|2|335.38
12.30 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL43|1|435.07
  Finale, Groep 4
13.116 Fabičnne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL14|3|143.86
14.96 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL24|3|244.93


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Hunter
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de