Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTERNATIONAL MASTERS (SILVER M) - Alkmaar, Netherlands - 3 February 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Masters
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 44, Groep 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1214 Theodoor GIJSBERS  SVU56.79Q
2.3210 Roland VAN DER NOULAND  STA57.98Q
3.5224 Otto FUSS  MERC1:07.20 
4.4205 Peter VYVEY  BSC1:14.28
5.2223 Yvonne KUIN  STHO1:29.95
 Race 45, Groep 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2208 Koen TURCKSIN  IRTA51.95Q
2.4213 Ardon VAN DEN OUTENAAR  SVU54.28Q
3.1207 Ronald DE GRAAF  IHCL54.29q
4.3221 Annelieke JANSEN  NSV1:05.48
 Race 46, Groep 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1219 Gundi PAWASSERAT  MERC53.66Q
2.4217 Guido DANNEEL  BSC55.70Q
3.3215 Everlien DE GRAAF  SVU1:04.39q
4.2212 Eveline BREMMER  SVU1:08.63
 Race 47, Groep 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3211 Gary NOBLE  SVU57.36Q
2.2225 Jan LAKEMAN  STHO59.69Q
3.1209 Marco KIESGEN  LUX1:07.97 
4.4220 Iris LUDWIG-NEMETH  MERC1:09.69
 Race 48, Groep 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4206 Geert DEJONGE  BSC55.60Q
2.1226 Wim SNEL  SVU58.84Q
3.3222 Cock GROOT  STA1:04.46 
4.2216 Gerlinde PAAS  SVU1:04.95
 
Semi final 500 meter Masters
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 56, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1216 Gerlinde PAAS  SVU1:04.66Q
2.2221 Annelieke JANSEN  NSV1:05.02Q
3.3212 Eveline BREMMER  SVU1:08.52 
4.4205 Peter VYVEY  BSC1:13.08
 Race 57, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1222 Cock GROOT  STA1:03.79Q
2.2224 Otto FUSS  MERC1:06.10Q
3.3209 Marco KIESGEN  LUX1:08.11q
4.4220 Iris LUDWIG-NEMETH  MERC1:08.68
5.5223 Yvonne KUIN  STHO1:20.70
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, plus one fastest second)
 Race 58, Groep 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2206 Geert DEJONGE  BSC53.07Q
2.1213 Ardon VAN DEN OUTENAAR  SVU53.87 
3.3217 Guido DANNEEL  BSC54.12
4.4215 Everlien DE GRAAF  SVU1:05.00
 Race 59, Groep 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1219 Gundi PAWASSERAT  MERC52.94Q
2.2211 Gary NOBLE  SVU53.73q
3.3210 Roland VAN DER NOULAND  STA55.22
4.4225 Jan LAKEMAN  STHO1:00.14
 Race 60, Groep 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1208 Koen TURCKSIN  IRTA50.77Q
2.2207 Ronald DE GRAAF  IHCL55.25 
3.3214 Theodoor GIJSBERS  SVU55.51
4.4226 Wim SNEL  SVU57.60
 
Final 500 meter Masters
 Race 68, Groep 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2220 Iris LUDWIG-NEMETH  MERC1:22.48 
2.1212 Eveline BREMMER  SVU1:25.50
3.3205 Peter VYVEY  BSC1:32.34
4.4223 Yvonne KUIN  STHO-    
 Race 69, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1222 Cock GROOT  STA1:03.39 
2.3221 Annelieke JANSEN  NSV1:05.59
3.2216 Gerlinde PAAS  SVU1:05.89
4.5209 Marco KIESGEN  LUX1:08.00
5.4224 Otto FUSS  MERC1:07.63
 Race 70, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1214 Theodoor GIJSBERS  SVU56.69 
2.2226 Wim SNEL  SVU56.95
3.3225 Jan LAKEMAN  STHO59.87
4.4215 Everlien DE GRAAF  SVU1:05.51
 Race 71, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1213 Ardon VAN DEN OUTENAAR  SVU54.445 
2.4207 Ronald DE GRAAF  IHCL55.753
3.2217 Guido DANNEEL  BSC56.002
4.3210 Roland VAN DER NOULAND  STA57.071
 Race 72, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1208 Koen TURCKSIN  IRTA50.0934 
2.3206 Geert DEJONGE  BSC50.2121
3.2219 Gundi PAWASSERAT  MERC52.9813
4.4211 Gary NOBLE  SVU56.588
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Masters
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Groep 1
1.208 Koen TURCKSIN  IRTA1341|1|150.09
2.206 Geert DEJONGE  BSC2211|1|250.21
3.219 Gundi PAWASSERAT  MERC3131|1|352.94
4.211 Gary NOBLE  SVU481|2|453.73
  Final, Groep 2
5.213 Ardon VAN DEN OUTENAAR  SVU152|2|153.87
6.207 Ronald DE GRAAF  IHCL233|2|254.29
7.217 Guido DANNEEL  BSC322|3|354.12
8.210 Roland VAN DER NOULAND  STA412|3|455.22
  Final, Groep 3
9.214 Theodoor GIJSBERS  SVU11|3|155.51
10.226 Wim SNEL  SVU22|4|256.95
11.225 Jan LAKEMAN  STHO32|4|359.69
12.215 Everlien DE GRAAF  SVU43|4|41:04.39
  Final, Groep 4
13.222 Cock GROOT  STA13|1|11:03.39
14.221 Annelieke JANSEN  NSV24|2|21:05.02
15.216 Gerlinde PAAS  SVU34|1|31:04.66
16.209 Marco KIESGEN  LUX43|3|41:07.97
17.224 Otto FUSS  MERC53|2|51:06.10
  Final, Groep 5
18.220 Iris LUDWIG-NEMETH  MERC14|4|11:08.68
19.212 Eveline BREMMER  SVU24|3|21:08.52
20.205 Peter VYVEY  BSC34|4|31:13.08
21.223 Yvonne KUIN  STHO45|5|41:20.70


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Evoskates
eraton
Maplez