Events
17-banner-Rostock-StarClass
17-banner-Budapest-Danubia
17-banner-Leeuwarden-StarClass
17-banner-Zagreb-Danubia
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ETR JUNIOR COMPETITION - Rostock, Germany - 9 January 2018
 
Finale 500 meter Junioren
 Race 2, Gruppe A     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
5.13 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR55.3585
8.211 Helene PENSKY  ETR57.0711
16.313 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:02.192
 Race 3, Gruppe A     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
2.18 Louis ROSS  ETR54.40421
7.25 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR56.2992
9.310 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR58.071
18.418 Joe PENNING  ETR1:05.529
 Race 4, Gruppe A     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
3.12 Bent SCHOOB  ETR54.71513
4.26 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR54.8708
12.37 Linus MEINKE  ETR59.160
14.416 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:01.983
 Race 5, Gruppe A     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
11.11 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR58.973
13.417 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR1:01.418
15.215 Emilia MANHARDT  ETR1:02.093
17.314 Cyrus FELIX  ETR1:03.598
 Race 6, Gruppe A     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Franziska ZANDER  ETR54.32734 
6.24 Gustav HAMANN  ETR55.4313
10.312 Elin KALK  ETR58.276
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junioren
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPVictoriesBest time
  Finale, Gruppe A
1.9 Franziska ZANDER  ETR134154.327
2.8 Louis ROSS  ETR221254.404
3.2 Bent SCHOOB  ETR313354.715
4.6 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR48454.870
5.3 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR55555.358
6.4 Gustav HAMANN  ETR63655.431
7.5 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR72756.299
8.11 Helene PENSKY  ETR81857.071
9.10 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR9958.071
10.12 Elin KALK  ETR101058.276
11.1 Marie-Sophie BEHNISCH  ETR111158.973
12.7 Linus MEINKE  ETR121259.160
13.17 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR13131:01.418
14.16 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR14141:01.983
15.15 Emilia MANHARDT  ETR15151:02.093
16.13 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR16161:02.192
17.14 Cyrus FELIX  ETR17171:03.598
18.18 Joe PENNING  ETR18181:05.529


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Customboots.de
pb-event