Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OBERSTDORF SUMMER CAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 10-11 August 2018
Overall Classification Boys/Girls Junior F
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Zeb OLSTHOORN
HVHW
2.
Jason VELTMAN
IJVZ
3.
Cohen GRAY BUFFEY
SHF
4.
Lobke VAN BENTHUM
STB
5.
Serena MAUCERI
VGT
6.
Olen OLSTHOORN
HVHW
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
333 meter
|
222 meter
Overall Classification Girls Junior D/E
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
TKK
2.
Marit DAMEN
STB
3.
Luna VAN POLEN
SVU
4.
Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
5.
Chiara PELLEGRINI
AEV
6.
Emma GRAYSON
NIRC
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
333 meter
|
222 meter
Overall Classification Boys Junior E
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Albie BARLOW
ALD
2.
Kebba NJIE
NSV
3.
Jack WEEDON
ALD
4.
Davide FRACCHETTI
AEV
5.
Dante DALILI
ALD
6.
Henri Stenskrog MIDJO
TKK
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
333 meter
|
222 meter
Overall Classification Boys Junior D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
2.
Freddie POLAK
NIRC
3.
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
4.
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
5.
Fredrik PEDERSEN
OSK
6.
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Zoƫ Florence DELTRAP
IHCL
2.
Diede VAN OORSCHOT
SVU
3.
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
4.
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
TRL
5.
Matilde DE BETTIN
UGP
6.
Sveva MAZZOLENI
UGP
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men Junior C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
2.
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
3.
Theo COLLINS
ALD
4.
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
5.
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
6.
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Ladies Junior B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Anne Floor OTTER
SCT
2.
Yael PRENGER
STA
3.
Femke DE BOER
TRL
4.
Olivia WEEDON
ALD
5.
Yara MEIJERS
STG
6.
Loes VERHEUL
NSV
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men Junior B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Solomon PREMPEH
ALD
2.
Jesse SPEIJERS
IJVZ
3.
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
4.
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
STKG
5.
Melvin WILTING
NSV
6.
Enzo PROOST
ERL
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Ladies Senior/Jun.A
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Esther GIJSBERS
SVU
2.
Talya KAYE
NIRC
3.
Tanith TURNER
ALD
4.
Sylvie LLOYD
KLB
5.
Jana MALIKOVA
BKN
6.
Anna TIMMERMAN
STG
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men Senior/Jun.A
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Niek ENGELHART
STG
2.
Willem DEWAGTERE
STKG
3.
Jorn HOLWERDA
STG
4.
Matthijs VAN BERGEN
ASCJE
5.
Bradley WILLS
SHF
6.
Rolf VAN KLEEF
GO
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Masters
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Frode MIDJO
TKK
2.
Per Egil SAMDAHL
TKK
3.
Christian PEDERSEN
OSK
4.
Chris MURRAY
NIRC
5.
Giuseppe PICCHIARELLI
VGT
6.
Paul CONNAGHTON
ALD
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
777 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters