Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIO CUP - Dresden, Germany - 25-26 November 2017
 
Heats 222 meter Bambini
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.348 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD39.194Q
2.154 Maximilian MAGER  EVD43.779Q
3.250 Steven GROSU  EVD51.882 
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.257 Sarah MORCHE  EVD37.941Q
2.455 Tadeus MAGER  EVD44.984Q
3.18 Greta HÄUPL  ETR47.470 
4.347 Adrian BERGER  EVD56.068
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.256 Allesia MIELKE  EVD34.673Q
2.359 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD40.863Q
3.158 Jasmin SCHNEIDER  EVD41.181 
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Justus KÄMPF  EVD34.939Q
2.449 Carlotta GROßMANN  EVD37.773Q
3.252 Laurens KÄMPF  EVD42.303 
4.353 Lisa LÖHNING  EVD56.575
 
Semi Final 222 meter Bambini
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 16, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Laurens KÄMPF  EVD43.365Q
2.353 Lisa LÖHNING  EVD49.331Q
3.250 Steven GROSU  EVD49.633 
 Race 17, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Jasmin SCHNEIDER  EVD40.725Q
2.347 Adrian BERGER  EVD54.496Q
28 Greta HÄUPL  ETRP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 18, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Allesia MIELKE  EVD35.329Q
2.257 Sarah MORCHE  EVD38.099Q
3.359 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD39.631 
4.455 Tadeus MAGER  EVD40.023
 Race 19, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.249 Carlotta GROßMANN  EVD38.223Q
2.151 Justus KÄMPF  EVD38.577Q
3.348 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD42.349ADV
4.454 Maximilian MAGER  EVD44.032
 
Final 222 meter Bambini
 Race 31, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.28 Greta HÄUPL  ETR44.142 
2.150 Steven GROSU  EVD48.255
 Race 32, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.252 Laurens KÄMPF  EVD41.876 
2.158 Jasmin SCHNEIDER  EVD42.414
3.353 Lisa LÖHNING  EVD50.732
4.447 Adrian BERGER  EVD58.762
 Race 33, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.354 Maximilian MAGER  EVD39.7053 
2.159 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD41.2642
3.255 Tadeus MAGER  EVD47.5391
 Race 34, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Allesia MIELKE  EVD33.72534 
2.451 Justus KÄMPF  EVD33.78721
3.349 Carlotta GROßMANN  EVD36.45613
4.257 Sarah MORCHE  EVD36.7978
5.548 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD37.0375
 
Distance Classification 222 meter Bambini
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.56 Allesia MIELKE  EVD1341|1|133.725
2.51 Justus KÄMPF  EVD2211|2|233.787
3.49 Carlotta GROßMANN  EVD3132|1|336.456
4.57 Sarah MORCHE  EVD481|2|436.797
5.48 Tilmann CZARNECKI  EVD551|3|537.037
  Final, Group 2
6.54 Maximilian MAGER  EVD132|4|139.705
7.59 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD222|3|239.631
8.55 Tadeus MAGER  EVD312|4|340.023
  Final, Group 3
9.52 Laurens KÄMPF  EVD13|1|141.876
10.58 Jasmin SCHNEIDER  EVD23|1|240.725
11.53 Lisa LÖHNING  EVD34|2|349.331
12.47 Adrian BERGER  EVD44|2|454.496
  Final, Group 4
13.8 Greta HÄUPL  ETR13|P|144.142
14.50 Steven GROSU  EVD23|3|248.255


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Maplez
Hunter
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop