Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIO CUP - Dresden, Germany - 25-26 November 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Platin
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 79, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.223 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD54.925Q
2.333 Lenja HOEFT  EVD55.443Q
3.15 Lucy FRENZ  ETR56.029 
4.462 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS1:06.526
 Race 80, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Brandon JAHN  EVD53.989Q
2.231 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD57.919Q
3.327 Samuel BEETZ  EVD1:33.284 
 Race 81, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.326 Byung Wook AHN  EVD53.613Q
2.160 Joline BATEZ  SKS54.611Q
3.214 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:17.818 
 Race 82, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.237 Paula KUHNT  EVD55.925Q
2.47 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR1:04.752Q
313 Linus MEINKE  ETRDNS
144 Lucas TÄUBRICH  EVDP
 
Semi Final 500 meter Platin
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 90, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.244 Lucas TÄUBRICH  EVD56.380Q
2.127 Samuel BEETZ  EVD57.997Q
 Race 91, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.262 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS56.011Q
2.314 Helene PENSKY  ETR56.300Q
3.15 Lucy FRENZ  ETR56.555 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 92, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Brandon JAHN  EVD52.111Q
2.323 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD52.522Q
3.260 Joline BATEZ  SKS52.754 
4.433 Lenja HOEFT  EVD1:02.797
 Race 93, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Byung Wook AHN  EVD54.678Q
2.47 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR55.367Q
3.237 Paula KUHNT  EVD55.554 
4.331 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD58.403
 
Final 500 meter Platin
 Race 102, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.344 Lucas TÄUBRICH  EVD54.788 
2.162 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS55.501
3.527 Samuel BEETZ  EVD56.033
4.214 Helene PENSKY  ETR56.090
5.45 Lucy FRENZ  ETR56.439
 Race 103, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.237 Paula KUHNT  EVD55.4695 
2.331 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD58.3243
3.160 Joline BATEZ  SKS1:04.6342
4.433 Lenja HOEFT  EVD1:06.4281
 Race 104, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Brandon JAHN  EVD54.18834 
2.47 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR54.29821
3.223 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD54.40913
4.326 Byung Wook AHN  EVD54.7088
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Platin
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.34 Brandon JAHN  EVD1341|1|152.111
2.7 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR2212|2|254.298
3.23 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD3131|2|352.522
4.26 Byung Wook AHN  EVD481|1|453.613
  Final, Group 2
5.37 Paula KUHNT  EVD151|3|155.469
6.31 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD232|4|257.919
7.60 Joline BATEZ  SKS322|3|352.754
8.33 Lenja HOEFT  EVD412|4|455.443
  Final, Group 3
9.44 Lucas TÄUBRICH  EVD1P|1|154.788
10.62 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS24|1|255.501
11.27 Samuel BEETZ  EVD33|2|356.033
12.14 Helene PENSKY  ETR43|2|456.090
13.5 Lucy FRENZ  ETR53|3|556.029


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
pb-event
Hunter
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop