Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIO CUP - Dresden, Germany - 25-26 November 2017
 
Heats 333 meter Platin
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 53, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.334 Brandon JAHN  EVD-    Q
2.214 Helene PENSKY  ETR-    Q
3.137 Paula KUHNT  EVD-     
 Race 54, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.260 Joline BATEZ  SKS36.584Q
2.127 Samuel BEETZ  EVD37.869Q
3.333 Lenja HOEFT  EVD37.991 
4.444 Lucas TÄUBRICH  EVD38.466
 Race 55, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.226 Byung Wook AHN  EVD36.190Q
2.362 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS38.618Q
3.45 Lucy FRENZ  ETR39.035 
4.113 Linus MEINKE  ETR59.914
 Race 56, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD38.451Q
2.231 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD40.321Q
3.37 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR54.583 
 
Semi Final 333 meter Platin
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 64, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Lucas TÄUBRICH  EVD38.274Q
2.337 Paula KUHNT  EVD38.501Q
213 Linus MEINKE  ETRDNS
 Race 65, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.37 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR38.077Q
2.133 Lenja HOEFT  EVD38.282Q
3.25 Lucy FRENZ  ETR38.818 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 66, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.334 Brandon JAHN  EVD36.103Q
2.160 Joline BATEZ  SKS36.716Q
3.262 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS37.107 
4.431 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD38.947
 Race 67, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Byung Wook AHN  EVD36.400Q
2.423 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD37.775Q
3.214 Helene PENSKY  ETR37.893 
4.327 Samuel BEETZ  EVD56.585
 
Final 333 meter Platin
 Race 76, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR37.222 
2.244 Lucas TÄUBRICH  EVD37.660
3.333 Lenja HOEFT  EVD38.071
4.437 Paula KUHNT  EVD38.880
5.55 Lucy FRENZ  ETR39.368
613 Linus MEINKE  ETRDNS
 Race 77, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS36.8545 
2.331 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD38.9273
3.427 Samuel BEETZ  EVD39.8212
4.214 Helene PENSKY  ETR52.5311
 Race 78, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.226 Byung Wook AHN  EVD36.23434 
2.134 Brandon JAHN  EVD36.40721
3.423 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD37.86113
4.360 Joline BATEZ  SKS-    8
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Platin
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.26 Byung Wook AHN  EVD1341|1|136.190
2.34 Brandon JAHN  EVD2211|1|236.103
3.23 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD3131|2|337.775
4.60 Joline BATEZ  SKS481|2|436.584
  Final, Group 2
5.62 Thea JOHANSSON  SKS152|3|136.854
6.31 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD232|4|238.927
7.27 Samuel BEETZ  EVD322|4|337.869
8.14 Helene PENSKY  ETR412|3|437.893
  Final, Group 3
9.7 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR13|1|137.222
10.44 Lucas TÄUBRICH  EVD24|1|237.660
11.33 Lenja HOEFT  EVD33|2|337.991
12.37 Paula KUHNT  EVD43|2|438.501
13.5 Lucy FRENZ  ETR53|3|538.818
14.13 Linus MEINKE  ETRDNS4|NS|NS59.914


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Hunter
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
pb-event
Sebra Sports