Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIONALE COMPETITIE WEST-SEBRA SPORTS CUP NO.2 - Den Haag, Netherlands - 30 December 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Divisie B
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finale, total 10 skaters)
 Race 13, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.437 Joppe DEN BREEJEN  IJA57.50Q
2.171 Maarten PENNINGS  IHCL57.94Q
3.23 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW59.62q
4.324 Thibaut VOS  IHCL1:00.12
5.580 Lieneke VIJN  STHO1:00.49
 Race 14, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.359 Jan MOOIJMAN  STHO58.60Q
2.1124 Fenna WINKEL  IJA1:00.39Q
3.235 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:11.77 
4.494 Pol KRUIDERING  IHCL1:15.60ADV
581 Myrthe DE REUS  STAP
 Race 15, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2127 Bret GROOT  ASCJE57.19Q
2.433 Valerie AARTS  IHCL57.74Q
3.1156 Melissa MOOIJMAN  STHO57.87q
4.55 Daniel BROUWER  SVU58.50
5.348 Sarp VISSER  IHCL58.88
 Race 16, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3132 Nienke BURGER  HVHW59.22Q
2.178 Rafael KALDENBACH  DKIJV1:01.16Q
3.4118 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:02.65 
4.574 Juliette VAN DEN BERG  STH1:08.78
5.227 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL1:10.57
 
Halve Finale 500 meter Divisie B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 41, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.581 Myrthe DE REUS  STA58.76Q
2.374 Juliette VAN DEN BERG  STH59.73Q
3.427 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL1:00.79 
4.124 Thibaut VOS  IHCL1:01.16
5.2118 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:01.18
 Race 42, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Daniel BROUWER  SVU59.16Q
2.248 Sarp VISSER  IHCL59.98Q
3.380 Lieneke VIJN  STHO1:00.01q
4.435 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:00.64
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 43, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Joppe DEN BREEJEN  IJA57.24Q
2.271 Maarten PENNINGS  IHCL57.88Q
3.359 Jan MOOIJMAN  STHO57.94 
4.43 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW1:00.00
5.694 Pol KRUIDERING  IHCL1:00.08
6.5124 Fenna WINKEL  IJA1:07.95
 Race 44, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Bret GROOT  ASCJE56.71Q
2.233 Valerie AARTS  IHCL57.38Q
3.3156 Melissa MOOIJMAN  STHO57.42q
4.4132 Nienke BURGER  HVHW59.02
5.578 Rafael KALDENBACH  DKIJV59.18
 
Finale 500 meter Divisie B
 Race 69, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.227 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL59.82 
2.135 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:00.29
3.324 Thibaut VOS  IHCL1:01.31
4.4118 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:08.89
 Race 70, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.374 Juliette VAN DEN BERG  STH59.18 
2.181 Myrthe DE REUS  STA59.19
3.448 Sarp VISSER  IHCL59.68
4.25 Daniel BROUWER  SVU1:00.78
5.580 Lieneke VIJN  STHO1:00.95
 Race 71, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Jan MOOIJMAN  STHO59.03 
2.2132 Nienke BURGER  HVHW59.29
3.378 Rafael KALDENBACH  DKIJV1:00.05
4.6124 Fenna WINKEL  IJA1:00.65
5.43 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW1:00.68
6.594 Pol KRUIDERING  IHCL1:00.70
 Race 72, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Bret GROOT  ASCJE55.63 
2.237 Joppe DEN BREEJEN  IJA56.33
3.4156 Melissa MOOIJMAN  STHO57.57
4.571 Maarten PENNINGS  IHCL58.55
5.333 Valerie AARTS  IHCL1:08.90
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Divisie B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.127 Bret GROOT  ASCJE11|1|155.63
2.37 Joppe DEN BREEJEN  IJA21|1|256.33
3.156 Melissa MOOIJMAN  STHO33|3|357.42
4.71 Maarten PENNINGS  IHCL42|2|457.88
5.33 Valerie AARTS  IHCL52|2|557.38
  Finale, Groep 2
6.59 Jan MOOIJMAN  STHO11|3|157.94
7.132 Nienke BURGER  HVHW21|4|259.02
8.78 Rafael KALDENBACH  DKIJV32|5|359.18
9.124 Fenna WINKEL  IJA42|6|41:00.39
10.3 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW53|4|559.62
11.94 Pol KRUIDERING  IHCL64|5|61:00.08
  Finale, Groep 3
12.74 Juliette VAN DEN BERG  STH14|2|159.18
13.81 Myrthe DE REUS  STA2P|1|258.76
14.48 Sarp VISSER  IHCL35|2|358.88
15.5 Daniel BROUWER  SVU44|1|458.50
16.80 Lieneke VIJN  STHO55|3|51:00.01
  Finale, Groep 4
17.27 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL15|3|159.82
18.35 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL23|4|21:00.29
19.24 Thibaut VOS  IHCL34|4|31:00.12
20.118 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL43|5|41:01.18


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
pb-event
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de