Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SÄCHSISCHE MEISTERSCHAFT 2017/18 - Dresden, Germany - 5 November 2017
 
Heats 777 meter Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 33, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.345 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD1:28.029Q
2.250 Samuel BEETZ  EVD1:28.315Q
3.446 Byung Wook AHN  EVD1:28.635 
4.149 Emil KOCH  EVD1:29.298
 Race 34, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.244 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1:27.730Q
2.547 Brandon JAHN  EVD1:28.029Q
3.352 Lucas TÄUBRICH  EVD1:28.238 
4.151 Katharina WEBER  EVD1:31.318
5.448 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD1:31.731
 
Final 777 meter Junior D
 Race 45, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.349 Emil KOCH  EVD1:31.5975 
2.451 Katharina WEBER  EVD1:33.1123
3.548 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD1:35.0292
4.152 Lucas TÄUBRICH  EVD1:55.7391
246 Byung Wook AHN  EVDP
 Race 46, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.347 Brandon JAHN  EVD1:30.21634 
2.450 Samuel BEETZ  EVD1:30.65221
3.245 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD1:30.82413
4.144 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1:51.5888
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.47 Brandon JAHN  EVD1342|11:28.029
2.50 Samuel BEETZ  EVD2212|21:28.315
3.45 Marie-Luise HARTMANN  EVD3131|31:28.029
4.44 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD481|41:27.730
  Final, Group 2
5.49 Emil KOCH  EVD154|11:29.298
6.51 Katharina WEBER  EVD234|21:31.318
7.48 Vanessa FÖRSTER  EVD325|31:31.731
8.52 Lucas TÄUBRICH  EVD413|41:28.238
9.46 Byung Wook AHN  EVDP3|P1:28.635


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Evoskates