Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO INTERREGIONALE LOMBARDIA/PIEMONTE NO.1 - Bergamo, Italy - 5 November 2017
 
Heats 555 meter JUNIOR E
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 6, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:05.00Q
2.318 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:06.50Q
3.55 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:07.96 
4.417 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR1:18.74
615 Kian BAKHTIARI  SESDNF
19 Sara MERAZZI  BORP
 Race 7, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.513 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:02.47Q
2.620 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:04.51Q
3.12 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR1:07.96 
4.412 Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI  BOR1:11.48
5.716 Giuseppe BOTTO  VGT1:13.88
6.222 Francesco RAINOLTER  BOR1:16.98
7.310 Caterina Jasmin MINORI  VGT1:23.04
 Race 8, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.619 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT1:09.58Q
2.323 Marino RINALDI  BOR1:12.97Q
3.211 Alice MORCELLI  BOR1:14.06 
4.14 Anna COSSI  BOR1:14.28
5.56 Beatrice LANZAVECCHIA  VGT1:14.49
6.41 Chiara BONETTI  BOR1:14.72
 
Final 555 meter JUNIOR E
 Race 14, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Sara MERAZZI  BOR-     
 Race 15, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Giuseppe BOTTO  VGT1:11.29 
2.510 Caterina Jasmin MINORI  VGT1:12.04
3.615 Kian BAKHTIARI  SES1:12.54
4.422 Francesco RAINOLTER  BOR1:13.01
5.31 Chiara BONETTI  BOR1:13.35
6.26 Beatrice LANZAVECCHIA  VGT1:15.93
 Race 16, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:06.572 
2.54 Anna COSSI  BOR1:06.901
3.12 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR1:07.25
4.312 Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI  BOR1:12.31
5.411 Alice MORCELLI  BOR1:14.31
6.617 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR1:17.31
 Race 17, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:02.0834 
2.220 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:03.4421
3.37 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:04.2213
4.418 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:05.418
5.519 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT1:06.165
6.623 Marino RINALDI  BOR1:13.473
 
Distance Classification 555 meter JUNIOR E
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.13 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1341|11:02.08
2.20 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES2212|21:03.44
3.7 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR3131|31:04.22
4.18 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT482|41:05.41
5.19 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT551|51:06.16
6.23 Marino RINALDI  BOR632|61:12.97
  Final, Group 2
7.5 Greta CRISTANI  BOR123|11:06.57
8.4 Anna COSSI  BOR214|21:06.90
9.2 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR33|31:07.25
10.12 Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI  BOR44|41:11.48
11.11 Alice MORCELLI  BOR53|51:14.06
12.17 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR64|61:17.31
  Final, Group 3
13.16 Giuseppe BOTTO  VGT15|11:11.29
14.10 Caterina Jasmin MINORI  VGT27|21:12.04
15.15 Kian BAKHTIARI  SES3NF|31:12.54
16.22 Francesco RAINOLTER  BOR46|41:13.01
17.1 Chiara BONETTI  BOR56|51:13.35
18.6 Beatrice LANZAVECCHIA  VGT65|61:14.49
  Final, Group 4
19.9 Sara MERAZZI  BOR1P|1


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Hunter
Maplez
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports