Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO INTERREGIONALE LOMBARDIA/PIEMONTE NO.1 - Bergamo, Italy - 5 November 2017
 
Heats 333 meter JUNIOR E
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 18, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.418 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT40.75Q
2.32 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR40.82Q
3.11 Chiara BONETTI  BOR-     
4.217 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR-    
 Race 19, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.313 Chiara RODONDI  BOR38.95Q
2.216 Giuseppe BOTTO  VGT44.27Q
3.112 Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI  BOR45.91 
 Race 20, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.219 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT42.44Q
2.315 Kian BAKHTIARI  SES44.27Q
3.423 Marino RINALDI  BOR45.79q
4.122 Francesco RAINOLTER  BOR46.26
 Race 21, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR39.84Q
2.34 Anna COSSI  BOR40.66Q
3.29 Sara MERAZZI  BOR43.05q
4.410 Caterina Jasmin MINORI  VGT44.00
 Race 22, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.320 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES-    Q
2.45 Greta CRISTANI  BOR-    Q
3.111 Alice MORCELLI  BOR-     
4.26 Beatrice LANZAVECCHIA  VGT-    
 
Quarter Finals 333 meter JUNIOR E
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 30, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Chiara RODONDI  BOR39.06Q
2.25 Greta CRISTANI  BOR41.32Q
3.319 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT41.58q
4.49 Sara MERAZZI  BOR43.38
 Race 31, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.218 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT39.95Q
2.17 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR40.22Q
3.32 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR40.55q
4.415 Kian BAKHTIARI  SES41.00
 Race 32, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.420 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES39.19Q
2.14 Anna COSSI  BOR40.42Q
3.216 Giuseppe BOTTO  VGT44.59 
4.323 Marino RINALDI  BOR57.80
 
Semi Final 333 meter JUNIOR E
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 39, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.217 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR44.84Q
2.322 Francesco RAINOLTER  BOR45.54Q
3.16 Beatrice LANZAVECCHIA  VGT46.09 
4.411 Alice MORCELLI  BOR55.27
 Race 40, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.212 Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI  BOR43.67Q
2.31 Chiara BONETTI  BOR44.07Q
3.110 Caterina Jasmin MINORI  VGT45.19 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 41, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Chiara RODONDI  BOR38.04Q
2.218 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT40.15Q
3.32 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR40.56 
4.419 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT40.98
 Race 42, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES39.05Q
2.27 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR39.51Q
3.45 Greta CRISTANI  BOR40.40 
4.34 Anna COSSI  BOR40.80
 
Final 333 meter JUNIOR E
 Race 50, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Caterina Jasmin MINORI  VGT44.22 
2.311 Alice MORCELLI  BOR44.76
3.26 Beatrice LANZAVECCHIA  VGT48.25
 Race 51, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI  BOR44.72 
2.317 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR45.10
3.422 Francesco RAINOLTER  BOR46.17
4.21 Chiara BONETTI  BOR46.57
 Race 52, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Sara MERAZZI  BOR42.72 
2.115 Kian BAKHTIARI  SES43.03
3.316 Giuseppe BOTTO  VGT43.13
4.423 Marino RINALDI  BOR43.27
 Race 53, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR31.945 
2.15 Greta CRISTANI  BOR41.593
3.419 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT42.012
4.34 Anna COSSI  BOR49.691
 Race 54, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Chiara RODONDI  BOR38.6334 
2.220 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES38.9921
3.37 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR39.5213
4.418 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT40.168
 
Distance Classification 333 meter JUNIOR E
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.13 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1341|1|1|138.04
2.20 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES2211|1|1|238.99
3.7 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR3131|2|2|339.51
4.18 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT481|1|2|439.95
  Final, Group 2
5.2 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR152|3|3|131.94
6.5 Greta CRISTANI  BOR232|2|3|240.40
7.19 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT321|3|4|340.98
8.4 Anna COSSI  BOR412|2|4|440.42
  Final, Group 3
9.9 Sara MERAZZI  BOR13|4|142.72
10.15 Kian BAKHTIARI  SES22|4|241.00
11.16 Giuseppe BOTTO  VGT32|3|343.13
12.23 Marino RINALDI  BOR43|4|443.27
  Final, Group 4
13.12 Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI  BOR13|1|143.67
14.17 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR24|1|244.84
15.22 Francesco RAINOLTER  BOR34|2|345.54
16.1 Chiara BONETTI  BOR43|2|444.07
  Final, Group 5
17.10 Caterina Jasmin MINORI  VGT14|3|144.00
18.11 Alice MORCELLI  BOR23|4|244.76
19.6 Beatrice LANZAVECCHIA  VGT34|3|346.09


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Maplez
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Hunter