Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS SINGAPORE - Singapore, Singapore - 2-3 September 2017

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Seo Hyeon KIM  SGP
2. Lavelle Zhuo Xuan ZHANG  SGP
Overall Classification
333 meter | 500 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Amelia Rae-Lene CHUA  SGP
2. Ryo Yik ONG  SGP
3. Christopher Chu Wen Li CHANDRA  SGP
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Brandon Yan Kai POK  SGP
2. Alyssa Jing Ying POK  SGP
3. Chan Yeop KIM  SGP
4. Anika Chu Wen Jing CHANDRA  SGP
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Trevor Xu Xuan TAN  SGP
2. Zen Sheng Sain KOH  SGP
3. Jing Feng XU  SGP
4. Aiden Wei-Jun CHAN  SGP
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Lex LEE  SGP
2. Jun Hao LIM  SGP
3. Piius SNG  SGP
4. Victoria CHIN  SGP
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Combo
RankNameAffil
1. Chia Yeh LIM  SGP
2. Cheyenne GOH  SGP
3. Axel NG  SGP
4. Kar Weng Amelia SOO  SGP
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Lucas NG  SGP
2. Miki CHONG  SGP
3. Qi En CHUA  SGP
4. Shawn TING  SGP
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Master Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Charmaine TOK  SGP
2. Lianne CHUA  SGP
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Open Men
RankNameAffil
1. Lucas NG  SGP
2. Miki CHONG  SGP
3. Jing Feng XU  SGP
4. Zen Sheng Sain KOH  SGP
5. Trevor Xu Xuan TAN  SGP
Overall Classification
1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Open Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Cheyenne GOH  SGP
2. Kar Weng Amelia SOO  SGP
3. Victoria CHIN  SGP
Overall Classification
1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Open Junior Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Brandon Yan Kai POK  SGP
2. Ryo Yik ONG  SGP
3. Chan Yeop KIM  SGP
4. Christopher Chu Wen Li CHANDRA  SGP
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Open Junior Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Alyssa Jing Ying POK  SGP
2. Amelia Rae-Lene CHUA  SGP
3. Anika Chu Wen Jing CHANDRA  SGP
4. Seo Hyeon KIM  SGP
Overall Classification
500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Customboots.de
Hunter
pb-event