Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
TROPHEE DU GRAND LION - Belfort, France - 6-7 April 2019
Overall Classification Lionceaux
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Ilona MORIN
ASMB
2.
Arthur LAROCHE
ASMB
3.
Alice NASSAR
ASMB
4.
Corentin DORE
ASMB
5.
Mathis PAICHEUR
ASMB
6.
Yanice CANDUSSO
ASMB
Overall Classification
60 meter
|
120 meter
|
180 meter
|
240 meter
Overall Classification Kid On Ice
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Thibault POIRIER
ASMB
2.
Meyriem BOUHOUT
CGALE
3.
Badis BRUGVIN
USF
4.
Louis CARRIE
USO
5.
Malo DEFOSSE
USF
6.
Cleo NASSAR
ASMB
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
222meter
|
500 m SF
Overall Classification Junior E Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Amelia SAITTA
CGALE
2.
Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
3.
Julie KIESGEN
LUX
4.
Nadine PAWASSERAT
MERC
5.
Isra GHARSALLAOUI
CGALE
6.
Tija SCHÄFER
MERC
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter2
|
777 m SF
Overall Classification Junior E Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Malo TILLY
ASMB
2.
Mark GOLDIN
AEV
3.
Paulin CUNISSE
CMSG
4.
Tim ALTER
MERC
5.
Davide FRACCHETTI
AEV
6.
Elio CALANCA
RPV
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
333 meter
|
777 m SF
Overall Classification Junior D Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Berenice COMBY
USO
2.
Lou DUPUIS
RPV
3.
Alexandra SNOWDON
USF
4.
Lola SUPIOT
CST
5.
Ines GRISOT
ASMB
6.
Birgit RADT
DKIJV
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
500 meter2
|
1000 m SF
Overall Classification Junior D Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
2.
Simon BASTIER
USO
3.
Joel HEISS
MERC
4.
Herwan MESPREUVE
OAST
5.
Gabin CARRIE
USO
6.
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
500 meter2
|
1000 m SF
Overall Classification Junior C-B-A-SE- Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Aurelie LEVEQUE
CGALE
2.
Zoë Florence DELTRAP
IHCL
3.
Eva GRENOUILLOUX
USF
4.
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
5.
Cloé OLLIVIER
CST
6.
Enni WIELSCH
MERC
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Junior C men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
2.
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
3.
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
4.
Jules MAGNENET
ASMB
5.
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
6.
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 m SF
Overall Classification Junior B A-Seniors men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Théo KHELLAF
USF
2.
Thibault MÉTRAUX
LST
3.
Romain BERTHELOT
ASMB
4.
Pepijn KOESTAL
IJVZ
5.
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
6.
Milan SCHENK
STB
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification FUN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Frederic BONTOUX
CGALE
2.
Aurelien GERVAIS
CVGH
3.
Marco KIESGEN
LUX
4.
Lea FAYOLLE
LGP
5.
Fanely BOTTIN
CVGH
6.
Arnaud GRUAT
ASMB
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 m SF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters