Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ITALY JUNIORS - Torino, Italy - 9-10 March 2019
Overall Classification Jun F ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Giulia MARELLI
SES
2.
Annalisa DOSSI
CPP
3.
Caterina CANCLINI
BOR
4.
Michelle CARROZZINO
VGT
5.
Camilla ANDREOLA
BOR
6.
Serena MAUCERI
VGT
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Jun F men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Mark GOLDIN
AEV
2.
Andrea RESMINI
SGR
3.
Mattia BUZZI
PON
4.
Luca GOSTANTINI
SES
5.
Riccardo RIBODINO
PIN
6.
Matteo DE CARLI
CPP
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Jun E ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Sabrina CANCLINI
BOR
2.
Camilla ZAZZARINI
SCP
3.
Caterina Jasmijn MINORI
VGT
4.
Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI
SGP
5.
Veronica BERNARDO
PDC
6.
Giulia OCCHI
BOR
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Jun E men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Carlo TAGLIABUE
SES
2.
Christian MATURI
SGP
3.
John BERNARDI
CPP
4.
Samuele ANDREATTA
SCP
5.
Samuele ALBERTI
SGR
6.
Manuel CHIOGNA
CPP
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Jun D ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
2.
Arianna PELONI
BOR
3.
Margherita BETTI
CPP
4.
Emily TORMEN
PDC
5.
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
6.
Elisa BELTRAMI
SGP
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Jun D men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
2.
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGP
3.
Alessandro BUCCELLINI
SES
4.
Mario MAGNA
SGP
5.
Alex MAESTRI
SGP
6.
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Jun C ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
2.
Martina PERETTI
VGT
3.
Serena PERGHER
SCP
4.
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
5.
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
6.
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
PDC
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Jun C men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
2.
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
3.
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
4.
Gianluca BERNARDI
SCP
5.
Giacomo PEDRINI
BOR
6.
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Jun A/B ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Gloria IORIATTI
CPP
2.
Chiara BETTI
CPP
3.
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
4.
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
5.
Federica APOLLONI
VGT
6.
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Jun A/B men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
2.
Pietro SIGHEL
SCP
3.
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
4.
Alberto RAVA
SES
5.
Riccardo PONTALTI
SCP
6.
Thomas NADALINI
CPP
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters