Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
16TH TISZA CUP - Szeged, Hungary - 1-3 March 2019
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRKP
2.
Sofija RODIC
SRB
3.
VEGI Liana Dorina
DJKSE
4.
VARADI Vivien
JSE
5.
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
6.
Hanna Palma PETRES
ISK
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
KUN Bence Benedek
JKLE
2.
HALTRICH Samuel
TDKE
3.
ARENDAS Mihaly
SZKE
4.
GYORGY Benedek
JSE
5.
GYORGY Nimrod
JSE
6.
OLTI Miksa
MTK
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Judit Sara LASZLO
ISK
2.
Lea POPOVICOVA
PRE
3.
TOTH Hajnalka
TDKE
4.
Vivien FERENCZ
ISK
5.
TOTH Anna Rebeka
SZKE
6.
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
SZABO Barnabas
DVTK
2.
NAGY Janos
DJKSE
3.
MOLNAR Borisz Z.
MTK
4.
Marek HARKABUS
PRKP
5.
PISTAI Botond
MTK
6.
PAULIK Marcell
SZKE
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
2.
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
3.
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
4.
KORMANYOS Nina
SZKE
5.
SOMODI Luca
SZKE
6.
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
TKKSE
2.
MAJOR Dominik
JSE
3.
VIZI Boldizsar
DJKSE
4.
WU Jia Wei David
MTK
5.
KOKAI Balazs
DJKSE
6.
KALMAR Botond
SZKE
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
SOMODI Maja Dora
SZKE
2.
Katalin ALBERT
ISK
3.
SCHONBORN Melinda
JSE
4.
PALKOVICS Bianka
MTK
5.
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
6.
Klara STRNADOVA
STCZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
ZOLYOMI Laszlo
MTK
2.
Jakub SAFKO
PRE
3.
GYORY Mark
MTK
4.
Patrik BARTKO
PRE
5.
PETER Tamas
TKKSE
6.
GERECZE Adam
MTK
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
ALBERT Viktoria
MTK
2.
Krisztina PONGRACZ-VAKAR
ISK
3.
PUSPOK Fanni
SZKE
4.
NAGY Netti
JSE
5.
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
MTK
6.
KIS Virag Bianka
SZKE
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
GERA Marton
TKKSE
2.
REVESZ Gergo
SZKE
3.
VEGI Daniel
MTK
4.
SZILAGYI Abel
TKKSE
5.
VIDA Adam
MTK
6.
KALMAR Levente
SZKE
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters