Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
SPECULAAS CUP - Hasselt, Belgium - 23-24 February 2019
Overall Classification Girls Junior E/F
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Julie VAN SANTEN
IHCL
2.
Nadine PAWASSERAT
MERC
3.
Julie KIESGEN
LUX
4.
Luka STERK
STB
5.
Lise DIJKSTRA
TRL
6.
Juul VAN DER ZWAAN
IHCL
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
333 meter
|
777 m SF
Overall Classification Boys Junior E/F
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Kebba NJIE
NSV
2.
Stefan MEIJER
GO
3.
Zeb OLSTHOORN
HVHW
4.
Pieter ZIJLSTRA
TRL
5.
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
ERL
6.
Noah BOUVE
BSC
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
333 meter
|
777 m SF
Overall Classification Men Junior D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
2.
Freddie POLAK
NIRC
3.
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
4.
Leon VISSER
SVU
5.
AleyƔndro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
STKG
6.
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 M SF
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C/D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Suze KINGMA
TRL
2.
Janna BOLSIUS
SVU
3.
Nienke SCHEPERS
YDS
4.
Anna EIJSACKERS
HVHW
5.
Lieke SPEIJERS
IJVZ
6.
Sarah REIJKE
IJVZ
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 M SF
Overall Classification Boys Junior C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
2.
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
3.
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
4.
Brian BOER
STB
5.
Timofey DONSKOI
BSC
6.
Isaac RAIZADA
NIRC
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Ladies Junior A/B+Sen
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Vivienne DE JONG
IHCL
2.
Moniek HEURMAN
STB
3.
Sylvie LLOYD
CAN
4.
Yara MEIJERS
STG
5.
Stella SLEEBOS
GO
6.
Caroline VANDENBULCKE
STKG
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Men Junior A/B+Sen
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
2.
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
3.
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
4.
Melvin WILTING
NSV
5.
Daan KOS
STB
6.
Enzo PROOST
ERL
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Masters + Ladies Senior
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Gundi PAWASSERAT
MERC
2.
Marco KIESGEN
LUX
3.
Everlien DE GRAAF
SVU
4.
Otto FUSS
MERC
5.
Iris LUDWIG-NEMETH
MERC
6.
Sarah VANDENBULCKE
STKG
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
1000 meter (2)
|
777 meter
|
777 meter (2)
|
500 meter
|
1000 M SF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters