Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP (CD-3)-LATVIA OPEN - Ventspils, Latvia - 22-24 February 2019
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Kamilla SALMINA
SPARS
2.
Valentina LEVICKYTE
LTU
3.
Sofija SELEZNOVA
SPARS
4.
Julia MIERZEJEWSKA
WMKS
5.
Anna SEREDJUKA
SPARS
6.
Angelina ZELENKEVICA
SPARS
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Timurs SAFRANSKIS
SPARS
2.
Rodrigo SAUDINS
JLSS
3.
Raiens VIKSNA
JLSS
4.
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
LTU
5.
Rudolfs STERNMANIS
JLSS
6.
Gustavs VACIETIS
JLSS
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Anastasiia BRIKACH
PET
2.
Radovana LESKOVA
PRE
3.
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
4.
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
5.
Mariia METELKINA
PET
6.
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
POL
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Kirill FESENKO
PET
2.
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
3.
Aleksandr KAZMIN
PET
4.
Wojciech GRODZKI
POL
5.
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
POL
6.
Pavel ALESHNIKOV
KLIN
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
2.
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
3.
Arina POPKOVA
PET
4.
Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA
PET
5.
Arina BAKHIIA
PET
6.
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Michal NIEWINSKI
POL
2.
Roman SAIAPIN
PET
3.
Tobias WOLF
AUT
4.
Kacper GLOWACKI
POL
5.
Aleksandr ILIN
PET
6.
CSIZMADIA Mark
MTK
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Roberts KRUZBERGS
SPARS
2.
Arturs PILAGS
SPARS
3.
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
4.
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
5.
Arkadiusz RYBAK
ORZEL
6.
Krzysztof REINDL
ORZEL
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters