Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ISU WORLDCUP 6 - Torino, Italy - 8-10 February 2019
Preliminaries 500 m (2) Ladies
10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 24 skaters)
Race 50 (1 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
16
Lara VAN RUIJVEN
NED
43.469
Q
2.
57
Shione KAMINAGA
JPN
46.524
Q
3.
158
RI Ji Ryon
PRK
47.200
4.
82
Diana MYKHALCHUK
UKR
48.551
73
Hanna IZAFATAVA
BLR
P
Race 51 (2 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
44.178
Q
2.
27
GUO Yihan
CHN
44.320
Q
3.
23
Cynthia MASCITTO
ITA
44.368
q
4.
61
Yuki KIKUCHI
JPN
44.570
5.
93
Danijela IVANDIC
CRO
47.734
Race 52 (3 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
10
Martina VALCEPINA
ITA
43.526
Q
2.
96
Courtney SARAULT
CAN
43.898
Q
3.
72
Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA
RUS
43.971
q
4.
154
SONG Yang
CHN
44.236
5.
126
Karolina MILKOWSKA
POL
46.321
Race 53 (4 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
24
Suzanne SCHULTING
NED
43.416
Q
2.
145
KIM Geonhee
KOR
43.849
Q
3.
13
Sumire KIKUCHI
JPN
43.971
q
4.
39
Katarina BURIC
CRO
46.292
Race 54 (5 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
21
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
44.089
Q
2.
95
Claudia GAGNON
CAN
44.276
Q
3.
135
Corinne STODDARD
USA
44.696
q
4.
84
Alexandra DANNEEL
BEL
46.903
Race 55 (6 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
130
Emina MALAGICH
RUS
44.199
Q
2.
102
WANG Xinran
CHN
44.376
Q
3.
77
Gwendoline DAUDET
FRA
46.138
4.
150
Anna Katharina GÄRTNER
GER
46.202
Race 56 (7 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
18
Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
RUS
44.199
Q
2.
157
Julie LETAI
USA
44.744
Q
3.
56
Kasandra BRADETTE
CAN
45.506
4.
117
Olga TIKHONOVA
KAZ
46.725
Race 57 (8 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
15
Maame BINEY
USA
44.566
Q
2.
121
KIM Yejin
KOR
44.702
Q
3.
75
Kamila STORMOWSKA
POL
44.770
4.
76
Anna YAKIMOVA
BUL
46.425
Race 58 (9 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
119
CHOI Ji Hyun
KOR
44.400
Q
2.
12
Yara VAN KERKHOF
NED
44.536
Q
3.
116
Assel TAISHMANOVA
KAZ
46.422
4.
80
Anja CHONG
MAS
48.164
Race 59 (10 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
41
Elise CHRISTIE
GBR
43.636
Q
2.
105
Aurélie MONVOISIN
FRA
43.804
Q
3.
36
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
UKR
45.026
4.
153
Lilia DZHUSTROVA
BUL
47.997
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters