Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP (SAB-3)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE - PANNONIA OPEN - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 January 2019
Overall Classification JUNIOR D GIRLS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
KANG Zitong
CHN
2.
LIU Siyu
CHN
3.
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
4.
HE Zi
CHN
5.
Tamara TOKAROVA
SKMA
6.
Michaela PETROVA
ICP
Overall Classification
1000 m
|
500 m
|
777 m
Overall Classification JUNIOR D BOYS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Maxim MAXIMOV
ICP
2.
WANG Zhanchao
CHN
3.
MAJOR Dominik
JSE
4.
KOKAI Balazs
DJKSE
5.
Luka JASIC
INLINE
6.
VIZI Boldizsar
DJKSE
Overall Classification
1000 m
|
500 m
|
777 m
Overall Classification JUNIOR C BOYS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
ZHANG Bohao
CRAC
2.
LI Yihan
CHN
3.
WANG Ziyang
CRAC
4.
Tobias WOLF
AWZ
5.
ZHENG Haoyuan
CRAC
6.
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik
MTK
Overall Classification
1500 m
|
500 m
|
1000 m
Overall Classification JUNIOR E GIRLS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
2.
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
3.
TOTH Anna Rebeka
SZKE
4.
Valentina LEVICKYTE
VMSC
5.
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
6.
GORGENYI Antonia
MTK
Overall Classification
777 m
|
333 m
|
500 m
Overall Classification JUNIOR E BOYS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
2.
KUN Bence Benedek
JKLE
3.
Nikolas TOSKOV
ICP
4.
Adomas OGULEVICIUS
VMSC
5.
Adrian CHANCHEV
ICP
6.
Adam LAMASZ
ORL
Overall Classification
777 m
|
333 m
|
500 m
Overall Classification JUNIOR C GIRLS
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
YAN Yaxuan
CRAC
2.
DOBRAN Flora
MTK
3.
SOMODI Maja Dora
SZKE
4.
SCHONBORN Melinda
JSE
5.
Katalin ALBERT
ISK
6.
HOU Yuming
CRAC
Overall Classification
1500 m
|
500 m
|
1000 m
Overall Classification JUNIOR B LADIES
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
REN Yidi
CRAC
2.
LIANG Huiwen
CRAC
3.
TOTH Eszter
MTK
4.
WANG Ziyan
CHN
5.
Wiktoria ZAK
JUV
6.
ZHANG Jingwen
CRAC
Overall Classification
1500 m
|
500 m
|
1000 m
Overall Classification JUNIOR B MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
BONTOVICS Balazs
MTK
2.
Furkan AKAR
GSIM
3.
XUE Guixiang
CHN
4.
DING Jiaqi
CRAC
5.
Reinis BERZINS
KSS
6.
SHAO Peng
CRAC
Overall Classification
1500 m
|
500 m
|
1000 m
Overall Classification JUNIOR A LADIES
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Hanna IZAFATAVA
BLR
2.
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BZKP
3.
Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA
MINSK
4.
TURI Anna
JSE
5.
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
JUV
6.
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
MTK
Overall Classification
1500 m
|
500 m
|
1000 m
Overall Classification JUNIOR A MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Tunay SIMSEK
KBBKK
2.
SZIKLASI Andras
MTK
3.
TIBORCZ Daniel
MTK
4.
YANG Hao
CRAC
5.
JIANG Youzhi
CHN
6.
SZASZ Attila
MTK
Overall Classification
1500 m
|
500 m
|
1000 m
Overall Classification LADIES
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Mariya IZAFATAVA
BLR
2.
Zornica PENCHEVA
ICP
3.
Valentina ASCIC
METEOR
4.
Katrin MANOILOVA
ICP
5.
Anna YAKIMOVA
SCDS
6.
Danijela IVANDIC
METEOR
Overall Classification
1500 m
|
500 m
|
1000 m
Overall Classification MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Firat YARDIMCI
GSIM
2.
Karlis KRUZBERGS
SPARS
3.
Eduard STRELKOV
BLR
4.
Ivan LAHIMAKHAY
MINSK
5.
Maksim SIARHEYU
BLRRCP
6.
Yauheni RYZHOU
BLRRCP
Overall Classification
1500 m
|
500 m
|
1000 m
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters