Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ITALY - Courmayeur, Italy - 9-10 March 2018
 
Heats 1500 meter LADIES
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 5, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.410 Arianna FONTANA  GFG2:53.900Q
2.513 Cynthia MASCITTO  SCC2:53.966Q
3.217 Federica TOMBOLATO  AEV2:54.192 
4.33 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  CPP2:54.332
5.17 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR2:54.372
6.722 Federica APOLLONI  VGT3:03.539
7.65 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT3:06.994
 Race 6, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.420 Martina VALCEPINA  GFG2:39.866Q
2.78 Ilaria COTZA  VGT2:40.644Q
3.14 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR2:40.968 
4.69 Katia FILIPPI  CPP2:47.764
5.515 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT3:12.705
6.212 Cecilia MAFFEI  GFA3:16.227ADV
311 Gloria IORIATTI  CPPP
 Race 7, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Lucia PERETTI  CSE2:47.760Q
2.616 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP2:48.352Q
3.26 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR2:48.586 
4.321 Elena VIVIANI  GFG2:48.778
5.518 Melissa TUNNO  VGT2:49.614
6.42 Chiara BETTI  CPP2:52.730
 
Final 1500 meter LADIES
 Race 12, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.611 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP2:28.251 
2.27 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR2:28.653
3.12 Chiara BETTI  CPP2:38.478
4.45 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT2:40.388
5.515 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT2:51.403
6.322 Federica APOLLONI  VGT-    
 Race 13, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.421 Elena VIVIANI  GFG3:01.4111 
2.36 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR3:01.499
3.617 Federica TOMBOLATO  AEV3:01.990
4.73 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  CPP3:02.577
5.14 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR3:05.649
6.29 Katia FILIPPI  CPP3:09.260
7.518 Melissa TUNNO  VGT3:55.078
 Race 17, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.510 Arianna FONTANA  GFG2:58.91934 
2.613 Cynthia MASCITTO  SCC2:59.00521
3.120 Martina VALCEPINA  GFG2:59.16113
4.712 Cecilia MAFFEI  GFA2:59.2518
5.314 Lucia PERETTI  CSE2:59.3955
6.416 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP2:59.6973
7.28 Ilaria COTZA  VGT2:59.7472
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter LADIES
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.10 Arianna FONTANA  GFG1341|12:53.900
2.13 Cynthia MASCITTO  SCC2212|22:53.966
3.20 Martina VALCEPINA  GFG3131|32:39.866
4.12 Cecilia MAFFEI  GFA486|42:59.251
5.14 Lucia PERETTI  CSE551|52:47.760
6.16 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP632|62:48.352
7.8 Ilaria COTZA  VGT722|72:40.644
  Final, Group 2
8.21 Elena VIVIANI  GFG114|12:48.778
9.6 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR23|22:48.586
10.17 Federica TOMBOLATO  AEV33|32:54.192
11.3 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  CPP44|42:54.332
12.4 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR53|52:40.968
13.9 Katia FILIPPI  CPP64|62:47.764
14.18 Melissa TUNNO  VGT75|72:49.614
  Final, Group 3
15.11 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP1P|12:28.251
16.7 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR25|22:28.653
17.2 Chiara BETTI  CPP36|32:38.478
18.5 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT47|42:40.388
19.15 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT55|52:51.403
20.22 Federica APOLLONI  VGT66|63:03.539


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Sebra Sports
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Customboots.de
pb-event