Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS ITALY - Courmayeur, Italy - 9-10 March 2018
 
Heats 500 meter LADIES
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 19, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Melissa TUNNO  VGT46.052Q
2.32 Chiara BETTI  CPP46.278Q
3.416 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP46.730 
4.214 Lucia PERETTI  CSE50.257
 Race 20, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.412 Cecilia MAFFEI  GFA46.520Q
2.311 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP47.194Q
3.17 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR47.310 
4.28 Ilaria COTZA  VGT-    
 Race 21, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 Arianna FONTANA  GFG44.001Q
2.43 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  CPP45.316Q
3.117 Federica TOMBOLATO  AEV45.460q
4.322 Federica APOLLONI  VGT47.581
 Race 22, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.221 Elena VIVIANI  GFG45.981Q
2.413 Cynthia MASCITTO  SCC45.995Q
3.14 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR46.069q
4.315 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT54.339
 Race 23, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Martina VALCEPINA  GFG45.075Q
2.26 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR45.235Q
3.39 Katia FILIPPI  CPP48.667 
4.45 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT48.679
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter LADIES
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 30, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Martina VALCEPINA  GFG45.663Q
2.217 Federica TOMBOLATO  AEV45.864Q
3.34 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR45.946q
4.412 Cecilia MAFFEI  GFA45.956
 Race 31, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.313 Cynthia MASCITTO  SCC45.661Q
2.13 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  CPP45.739Q
3.411 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP45.905q
4.221 Elena VIVIANI  GFG47.500
 Race 32, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Arianna FONTANA  GFG44.633Q
2.318 Melissa TUNNO  VGT46.469Q
3.42 Chiara BETTI  CPP46.747 
4.26 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR47.477
 
Semi Final 500 meter LADIES
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 39, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.314 Lucia PERETTI  CSE45.656Q
2.17 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR46.006Q
3.29 Katia FILIPPI  CPP49.364 
4.415 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT53.808
 Race 40, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP47.044Q
2.48 Ilaria COTZA  VGT47.122Q
3.222 Federica APOLLONI  VGT47.534 
4.35 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT49.154
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 43, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Cynthia MASCITTO  SCC45.187Q
2.220 Martina VALCEPINA  GFG45.235Q
3.418 Melissa TUNNO  VGT45.861 
4.34 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR47.247
 Race 44, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Arianna FONTANA  GFG43.673Q
2.23 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  CPP43.929Q
3.317 Federica TOMBOLATO  AEV46.215 
4.411 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP47.016
 
Final 500 meter LADIES
 Race 47, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.39 Katia FILIPPI  CPP48.796 
2.25 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT48.802
3.415 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT54.546
4.122 Federica APOLLONI  VGT-    
 Race 48, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Lucia PERETTI  CSE45.538 
2.316 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP45.608
3.48 Ilaria COTZA  VGT45.683
4.27 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR45.832
 Race 49, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Cecilia MAFFEI  GFA45.444 
2.421 Elena VIVIANI  GFG45.574
3.22 Chiara BETTI  CPP46.252
4.36 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR46.308
 Race 54, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Melissa TUNNO  VGT46.2235 
2.311 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP46.8113
3.217 Federica TOMBOLATO  AEV46.9502
4.44 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR47.0231
 Race 55, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Arianna FONTANA  GFG43.70534 
2.420 Martina VALCEPINA  GFG43.81021
3.313 Cynthia MASCITTO  SCC47.51213
4.23 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  CPP1:04.7178
 
Distance Classification 500 meter LADIES
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.10 Arianna FONTANA  GFG1341|1|1|143.673
2.20 Martina VALCEPINA  GFG2211|1|2|243.810
3.13 Cynthia MASCITTO  SCC3132|1|1|345.187
4.3 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  CPP482|2|2|443.929
  Final, Group 2
5.18 Melissa TUNNO  VGT151|2|3|145.861
6.11 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP232|3|4|245.905
7.17 Federica TOMBOLATO  AEV323|2|3|345.460
8.4 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR413|3|4|445.946
  Final, Group 3
9.12 Cecilia MAFFEI  GFA11|4|145.444
10.21 Elena VIVIANI  GFG21|4|245.574
11.2 Chiara BETTI  CPP32|3|346.252
12.6 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR42|4|445.235
  Final, Group 4
13.14 Lucia PERETTI  CSE14|1|145.538
14.16 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP23|1|245.608
15.8 Ilaria COTZA  VGT34|2|345.683
16.7 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR43|2|445.832
  Final, Group 5
17.9 Katia FILIPPI  CPP13|3|148.667
18.5 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT24|4|248.679
19.15 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT34|4|353.808
20.22 Federica APOLLONI  VGT44|3|447.534


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Hunter
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
eraton